SOBOTA

• FORTUNA:LIGA: 16:30 Příbram – Olomouc.

• Fortuna ČFL: 10:15 Benešov – Domažlice, 10:30 K. Dvůr – Plzeň B, 16:00 Velvary – Zápy.

• Fortuna divize: 10:15 Tn Rakovník – Kladno, Kutná Hora – Čáslav, 10:30 Hořovicko – Mariánské Lázně, 13:00 Horky n. J. – Trutnov, 16:00 Slaný – Neratovice, Český Brod – Dobříš, Ostrá – Benátky n. J.

• Ondrášovka KP: 10:15 Klíčany – Hvozdnice, 16:00 Dobrovice – Hřebeč, Kosmonosy – Boh. Poděbrady, Tuchlovice – Nespeky, Poříčí – Komárov, N. Strašecí – Vlašim B.

• Sport invest I. A: 10:15 Čelákovice – Dolní Bousov, 16:00 Doksy – Votice, Nelahozeves – Klecany, Tochovice – Velká Dobrá, Libušín – Sp. Příbram, Chlumec – Mníšek p. Br., Pš. Mělník – Mn. Hradiště, Hlízov – Jesenice, Záryby – FC Mělník, Divišov – Pěčice.

• Fumby I. B: 10:15 Rudná – Zavidov, Stará Boleslav – Libčice, Tlustice – Rožmitál p. Tř., 16:00 Družec – Tn Rakovník B, Vinařice – Velké Přítočno, Milovice – Byšice, Bakov n. J. – Chotětov, Pátek – Sadská, Vrdy – Bílé Podolí, Mnichovice – Senohraby, Teplýšovice – Kunice, Říčany – Zruč n. S., Kondrac – Jevany, Sázava – Vyžlovka, Milín – Nová Ves p. Pl., Jinočany – Černolice, Loděnice – Sedlčany B, Lety – Dobříš B.

NEDĚLE

• FORTUNA:LIGA: 15.30 M. Boleslav – Plzeň.

• Fortuna ČFL: 10:00 Příbram B – SK Rakovník, 16:00 Štěchovice – Sparta Praha B, Hostouň – Loko Vltavín.

• Fortuna divize: 10:15 Beroun – Č. Budějovice B, 16:00 Sedlčany – Přeštice, Nymburk – Letohrad, Poříčany – Hlinsko.

• Ondrášovka KP: 16:00 Lysá n. L. – Velim, Lhota – Kosoř

• Sport invest I. A: 10:15 SK Rakovník B – Jíloviště, 16:00 Sedlec-Prčice – Vestec, Zdice – Podlesí, Čáslav B – Luštěnice, Sokoleč – Rejšice, Český Brod B – Průhonice.

• Fumby I. B: 10:15 Ostrá B – Liblice, 15:00 Olbramovice – Zvole, 16:00 Slaný B – Hostouň B, Jedomělice – Lány, Unhošť – Klobuky, Lubná – Braškov, Kosmonosy B – Vysoká, Hovorčovice – Lužec, Holubice – Úvaly, Škvorec – Kralupy, Městec Králové – Sn Poděbrady, Semice – Tři Dvory, Býchory – Kněžice, Suchdol – Pečky, Miřetice – Jílové, Petrovice – Králův Dvůr B, Cerhovice – Daleké Dušníky.

PONDĚLÍ

• Fortuna ČFL: 13:00 Ml. Boleslav B – Bohemians Praha 1905 B.