Okresní přebor:
Sedlčany C – Pičín 2:1 po pen. (1:0) Pecholt – Rozmajzl RO: Jarolímek, Březnice – Drahlín 4:2 (3:1) Barek 2, Valta 2 – Herink, Plecitý RO: Švidkov, Rosovice – Kosova Hora 4:3 (3:3) Tuháček 2, Vondra 2 – Růzha 2, Kutil RO: Schořovský, Luhy – Bohutín 2:1 (1:1) Krůta, Hanáček – Buch RO: Šusta, Spartak Příbram B – Trhové Dušníky 1:2 po pen. (0:0) Reichenauer – Ťapaj RO: Máša, Nová Ves pod Pleší – Kovohutě Podlesí B 6:2 (3:0) Slavík 3, Moravec 2, Bouška – J. Neliba (pen.), Kinčl RO: Žáček – Švidkov, Karas, Dublovice – Třebsko 1:5 (0:2) Pešta (pen.) – Bohuněk 3, Kolařík, Chudý RO: Hůla.
1. Nová Ves pod Pleší 24 20 0 4 90:25 60
2. Bohutín 24 16 0 8 81:55 47
3. Trhové Dušníky 24 15 0 9 47:40 43
4. Spartak Příbram B 24 11 1 12 61:44 40
5. Rosovice 24 13 0 11 49:58 38
6. Kovohutě Podlesí B 24 13 1 10 49:56 37
7. Třebsko 24 12 0 12 61:73 37
8. Březnice 24 11 0 13 55:53 34
9. Sparta Luhy 24 10 0 14 41:46 33
10. Dublovice 24 11 0 13 45:67 31
11. Sedlčany C 24 11 0 13 47:49 30
12. Kosova Hora 24 10 0 14 52:61 30
13. Pičín 24 8 0 16 36:57 25
14. Drahlín 24 6 0 18 50:80 18

III. třída A:
Stará Huť – Hvožďany 4:1 (1:0) Prodan, Hovorka, Máša, Müller – Boukal RO: Burian, Zduchovice – Nečín 0:2 (0:1) Jech, Kretschmer RO: Souček, Pečice – Daleké Dušníky B 2:3 po pen. (2:1) Vondráček, Jech – V. Sklenář 2 RO: Sandr, Láz – Věšín 6:0 (4:0) Ngo 3, Garlík, Beňo, Procházka RO: Žáček, Bohutín B – Jince 2:5 (0:1) Tatýrek, Novák – Dráb 2, John, Hůla, Volosjanko RO: Schořovský – Antal, Rožmitál B – Milín B 4:9 (2:3) Pazderník, Skotnica, Kožíšek, Drechsler – Rak 5, Košťál 2, Peták, Veselý RO: Souček.
1. Daleké Dušníky B 22 18 0 4 81:47 53
2. JInce 22 17 0 5 73:30 50
3. Milín B 22 16 0 6 81:41 48
4. Bohutín B 22 15 0 7 79:40 46
5. Nečín 22 16 0 6 57:20 46
6. Hvožďany 22 13 0 9 50:55 38
7. Višňová 22 10 0 12 43:51 30
8. Láz 22 8 0 14 74:65 25
9. Zduchovice 23 8 0 15 52:59 25
10. Pečice 22 8 0 14 58:75 24
11. Věšín 22 6 0 16 32:68 20
12. Stará Huť 22 5 0 17 52:85 16
13. Rožmitál B 23 4 0 19 42:138 11

III. třída B:
Petrovice B – Borotice 4:3 po pen. (2:1) Jůn 2, Jamrim – Beneš, Guiu, Zbíral RO: Hulínský, Obory – Velká Lečice 7:0 (3:0) Jezbera 2 (první pen.), Kunčar 2, Tesárek, Weinlich, Mládek RO: Antal, Kamýk nad Vltavou – Nová Ves pod Pleší B 0:2 (0:0) Listík, Sabon RO: Krátký, Hřiměždice – Jesenice 2:4 (1:2) Poslušný 2 – Čejda, Jůna, Sůva, Hulínský RO: Brož, Sedlec-Prčice B – Kytín 8:0 (4:0) Kubát 4, Boubalík 3, Seidel RO: Šusta, Počepice – Nový Knín B 7:0 (6:0) Chlasták 3, Kejha 2, Němec, Hron RO: Švidkov, Krásná Hora – Prostřední Lhota 5:4 (3:1) Hubička 3, Švec, Kolář – Hrubý 2, Šťástka 2 RO: Máša.
1. Počepice 24 21 0 3 98:16 63
2. Jesenice 24 19 0 5 92:39 57
3. Kamýk 24 13 0 11 78:51 39
4. Krásná Hora 24 13 0 11 78:68 39
5. Obory 24 13 0 11 64:61 39
6. Petrovice B 24 12 0 12 80:57 36
7. Borotice 25 11 0 14 61:60 35
8. Nová Ves p. Pleší B 25 12 0 13 66:97 35
9. Sedlec-Prčice B 24 12 0 12 60:59 34
10. Hřiměždice 24 11 0 13 67:76 33
11. Nový Knín B 24 11 0 13 52:84 33
12. Prostřední Lhota 24 10 0 14 75:75 31
13. Velká Lečice 24 9 0 15 48:89 25
14. Kytín 24 2 0 22 29:116 8

IV. třída A:
Tochovice B – Pičín B 4:2 Sadílek 2, Havrlík – Suchopár – Flach, Moutelík RO: Karas, Dolní Hbity – Obořiště – výsledek neznámý, Rosovice B – Sedlice 6:0 (3:0) Holý 3, Kováč, Kovács, Křesina RO: Sandr, Obecnice – Nová Ves pod Pleší C 2:3 (1:1) Vohradský, Hejnic – Baloun 3 RO: Burian.
1. Tochovice B 26 20 0 6 130:65 59
2. Obecnice 26 16 0 10 92:57 49
3. Rosovice B 26 16 0 10 90:61 46
4. Dolní Hbity 25 15 0 10 77:51 46
5. Nová Ves p. Pleší C 26 13 0 13 107:87 41
6. Sedlice 26 11 0 15 64:99 32
7. Pičín B 26 10 0 16 70:85 30
8. Obořiště 25 2 0 23 31:156 6

IV. třída B:
Dublovice B – Krásná Hora B 5:1 (2:1) Vystyd 2, Burian 2, Dvořák – Hůla RO: Ledinský, Klučenice – Vysoký Chlumec 7:2 (4:2) Ježek 2, Petřík 2, Zápotočný 2, Smrt – Kiš, Rosa RO: Hudeček, Hřiměždice B – Kamýk nad Vltavou B 1:3 (1:2) Černý – Mol, Krůta, Viskup RO: Burian.
1. Dublovice B 19 14 0 5 81:32 43
2. Kamýk B 19 11 0 8 43:43 34
3. Vysoký Chlumec 19 10 0 9 46:57 31
4. Hřiměždice B 19 8 0 11 43:60 24
5. Krásná Hora B 19 7 0 12 41:47 22
6. Klučenice 19 7 0 12 36:51 17