Okresní přebor
Trhové Dušníky – Bohutín 3:2 po pen. (1:0) 2. Soukup, 79. D. Ďuriš – 58. Buch, 82. Čížek RO: Máša, Březnice – Počepice 0:3 (0:1) 23. Hron, 46. L. Chlasták, 51. Skalický RO: Švidkov – Burian, Jince – Třebsko 1:2 (1:0) 6. Skalník Jan – 25. Tošovský, 54. Kaňa RO: Schořovský – Brož), Nový Knín – Rosovice1., 26. a 75. Havelka, 23. a 32. L. Vostrý, 60. Čálek – 30. Štofíra, 86. Pinsker RO: Šusta, Sedlčany C – Dublovice 3:0 (2:0) 38. Novotný, 44. Vokřál, 61. Špaček RO: Žáček – Brož, Švidkov, Luhy – Spartak Příbram B 2:1 (1:0) 10. Broum, 90. Hanáček – 55. Pecka RO: Redlich – Máša, Ledinský, 14.30 Kovohutě Podlesí B – Kosova Hora 4:2 (1:2) 35. Neliba, 69. Hála, 75. Drašnar, 89. Hnízdil – 7. Vyskočil, 27. Nouzecký RO: Karas – Burian, Soukup.
1. Počepice 2 2 0 0 7:2 6
2. Třebsko 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
3. Nový Knín 2 2 0 0 8:4 5
4. Bohutín 2 1 0 1 7:4 4
5. Luhy 2 1 0 1 4:3 4
6. Trhové Dušníky 2 2 0 0 4:4 4
7. Dublovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
8. Kovohutě Podlesí B 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
9. Sedlčany C 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
10. Rosovice 2 1 0 1 6:7 3
11. Kosova Hora 2 0 0 2 4:6 1
12. Spartak Příbram B 2 0 0 2 4:8 0
13. Jince 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
14. Březnice 2 0 0 2 0:5 0

III. třída A
Stará Huť – Láz 2:4 (1:1) 36. Řechka, 89. Horáček – 41. Čížek Miroslav, 64. Garlík, 84. Ngo, 85. Čížek Michal RO: Sandr, Hvožďany – Věšín 0:1 po pen. RO: Žáček, Bohutín B – Rosovice B 14:2 (9:1) 4., 21., 33., 40., 41. a 69. Říha, 3., 15. 56. a 64. Spousta 42. a 48. Berka, 11. Bauer, 84. Rebljan – 44. Kovács, 85. Štefan RO: Karas, Dolní Hbity – Pičín 3:5 (1:2) 1. Neumann, 82. Vostarek, 86. Kincl – 53. a 67. Holák, 10. Vokurka, 19. Pytelka, 68. Rozmajzl RO: Soukup, Drahlín – Višňová 8:0 (1:0) 23. a 70. Herink, 79. a 80. Plecitý, 47. Zwettler, 76. Ježek, 88. Štefány Karel, 85. Bartůněk RO: Jarolímek, Pečice – Daleké Dušníky B 1:7 (0:4) 61. Pehe – 3., 44., 84. a 90. M. Švagr, 30. V. Sklenář, 35. A. Švagr, 75. Černý RO: Antal, Zduchovice – Milín B 4:6 (1:3) 10., 52. a 62. Jun, 88. Petrásek – 28., 41., 55. a 83. Zárybnický, 14. Obdržal, 65. Kuba Václav RO: Hruška – Holan, Soukup.
1. Bohutín B 2 2 0 0 19:4 6
2. Láz 2 2 0 0 12:4 6
3. Daleké Dušníky B 2 2 0 0 10:4 5
4. Pičín 2 2 0 0 5:3 5
5. Věšín 2 2 0 0 3:1 5
6. Drahlín 2 1 0 1 11:3 4
7. Zduchovice 2 1 0 1 9:7 3
8. Milín B 2 1 0 1 8:9 3
9. Hvožďany 2 0 0 2 2:2 2
10. Rosovice B 2 1 0 1 4:16 2
11. Višňová 2 0 0 2 0:8 1
12. Stará Huť 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
13. Dolní Hbity 2 0 0 2 4:10 0
14. Pečice 2 0 0 2 3:15 0

III. třída B
Dublovice B – Nový Knín B 1:0 (0:0) 89. Dudek Miroslav RO: Antal, Nečín – Velká Lečice 9:2 (4:1) 4., 50. a 55. Kretschmer, 10. Hnida, 35. Jech, 45. Budínský, 59. Vacek, 60. Petřina, 85. Jelínek – 20. a 87. Hausner RO: Hudeček, Prostřední Lhota – Nová Ves pod Pleší B 1:4 (0:2) 73. Haniš – 3. Sabon, 19. Holan, 55. Müller, 87. Krůček RO: Holan – Krátký, Hřiměždice – Petrovice B 3:4 (2:3) 15. a 31. Kahoun, 49. Černohorský – 3. a 5. Hadáček, 11. Krejčí, 72. Matucha RO: Ledinský, Krásná Hora – Obory 2:0 (0:0) 68. Mašek, 86. Turek RO: Švidkov – Hulínský, Kuchař, Jesenice – Kamýk nad Vltavou 10:2 (4:1) 38., 49. a 90. Šika, 63., 68. a 88. Čejda, 2. Hrstka, 36. Křížek, 40. Jůna, 77. Havel – 13. Vaněček, 60. Königsmark RO: Schořovský – Žáček, Sedlec-Prčice B – Borotice 8:1 (3:1) 19., 26., 42. a 54. Kubát, 57. Kabíček, 70. Sova, 85. Mára, 88. Sova – 35. Kitzberger RO: Sandr – Šusta.
1. Jesenice 2 2 0 0 16:3 6
2. Nečín 2 2 0 0 13:4 6
3. Nová Ves p. Pleší B 2 2 0 0 10:3 6
4. Krásná Hora 2 2 0 0 9:2 6
5. Sedlec-Prčice B 2 1 0 1 10:7 3
6. Nový Knín B 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
7. Kamýk n. Vlt. 2 1 0 1 11:10 3
8. Obory 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
9. Petrovice B 2 1 0 1 5:9 3
10. Dublovice B 2 1 0 1 3:7 3
11.  Hřiměždice 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
12.  Borotice 2 0 0 2 3:12 0
13. Velká Lečice 2 0 0 2 4:14 0
14. Prostřední Lhota 2 0 0 2 1:13 0