Okresní přebor
Spartak Příbram – Sedlčany C 0:2 (0:1) 39. Stibor, 73. Vokřál RO: Sandr – Burian, Antal, Rosovice – Luhy 2:1 (1:0) 23. Rampa, 56. Štofíra – 68. Kotrbatý RO: Šusta, Kosova Hora – Březnice 2:4 (0:0) 50. a 77. Růzha – 55. Češka, 73. Valta, 75. Barek, 90. Vaněček RO: Burian, Bohutín – Kovohutě Podlesí B 7. a 24. Kunc, 9. a 75. Petřík, 67. Bartoš – 87. Drašnar RO: Žáček – Kuchař), Dublovice – Trhové Dušníky 2:3 po pen. (1:1) 15. Havel, 88. Pešta (pen.) – 33. Gregořica, 90. Malý RO: Schořovský – Holan, Třebsko – Nový Knín 1:0 (0:0) 65. Bohuněk RO: Hruška – Hudeček), Počepice – Jince 2:5 (1:3) 5. Chlasták, 89. M. Skalický – 1. a 30. Skalník, 42. John, 62. Dendys, 82. Matys RO: Švidkov.
1. Třebsko 3 3 0 0 5:1 9
2. Bohutín 3 2 0 1 12:5 7
3. Počepice 3 2 0 1 9:7 6
4. Sedlčany C 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
5. Rosovice 3 2 0 1 8:8 6
6. Trhové Dušníky 3 3 0 0 6:6 6
7. Nový Knín 3 2 0 1 8:5 5
8. Dublovice 3 1 0 2 8:8 4
9. Luhy 3 1 0 2 5:5 4
10. Jince 3 1 0 2 7:8 3
11. Březnice 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
12. Kovohutě Podlesí B 3 1 0 2 7:11 3
13. Kosova Hora 3 0 0 3 6:10 1
14. Spartak Příbram B 3 0 0 3 4:10 0

III. třída A
Milín – Dolní Hbity 8:0 (4:0) 10. a 41. Švehla, 26. a 38. Rak, 69. Zárybnický, 73. Kuba, 85. Javorský, 88. Wimmer (pen.) RO: Švidkov, Věšín – Bohutín B 1:7 (1:4) 18. Jiří Čížek – 9., 14., 34., a 75. Petřík, 23. Novák, 62. Josef Čížek, 84. Berka RO: Žáček, Láz – Hvožďany 1:0 (1:0) 44. Ngo RO: Ledinský, Višňová – Pečice 5:2 (4:1) 14. a 30. Pinkava, 27. Vobr, 33. Kočí, 79. Korynta – 17. Černohorský (vl.), 88. Novotný RO: Brož, Rosovice B – Zduchovice 0:7 (0:4) 10. Jirsa, 14. a 23. Jun, 17. Štros, 54. Haintz, 67. Řehoř, 90. Kofroň (pen.) RO: Soukup, Daleké Dušníky B – Stará Huť 4:2 (3:1) 28. a 42. Švagr Miroslav, 38. J. Sklenář, 71. Borodin – 16. a 80. Mann RO: Soukup, Pičín – Drahlín 1:4 (0:1) 62. Holák – 60. a 89. Herink, 30. Hančár, 84. Ježek RO: Máša.
1. Bohutín B 3 3 0 0 26:5 9
2. Láz 3 3 0 0 13:4 9
3. Daleké Dušníky B 3 3 0 0 14:6 8
4. Drahlín 3 2 0 1 15:4 7
5. Zduchovice 3 2 0 1 16:7 6
6. Milín B 3 2 0 1 16:9 6
7. Pičín 3 2 0 1 6:7 5
8. Věšín 3 2 0 1 4:8 5
9. Višňová 3 1 0 2 5:10 4
10. Hvožďany 3 0 0 3 2:3 2
11. Rosovice B 3 1 0 2 4:23 2
12. Stará Huť 3 0 0 3 5:11 0
13. Dolní Hbity 3 0 0 3 4:18 0
14. Pečice 3 0 0 3 5:20 0

III. třída B
Obory – Dublovice B 4:0 (3:0) 34., 45. a 88. Tesárek, 26. Kellner RO: Souček, Petrovice B – Krásná Hora 3:1 (1:1) 36. Stejskal, 75. Bílek, 83. Krejčí – 28. Turek RO: Schořovský, Kamýk nad Vltavou – Hřiměždice 6:0 (3:0) 20. a 73. Königsmark David, 27 a 50. Lorenc, 10. Lukeš (pen.), 75. Kopřiva RO: Antal, Borotice – Prostřední Lhota 8:0 (3:0) 17., 21. a 30. Guiu, 68. a 87. Beneš, 54. Pantelimon, 63. O. Halay, 71. Havelka (Máša), Velká Lečice – Sedlec-Prčice B 0:5 (0:2) 3. a 73. Boubalík, 12. Šutorka, 65. Kubát, 81. Müller RO: Krátký, Nová Ves pod Pleší B – Jesenice 5:4 po pen. (1:3) 17. a 48. Vojáček, 55. Holobrada, 80. Sabon – 27. a 35. Jůna Tomáš, 25. Sůva, 75. Šika RO: Burian, Nový Knín B – Nečín 0:5 (0:2) 27. a 73. Žaloudek, 41. a 60. Kretschmer, 57. Převor RO: Souček – Burian.
1. Nečín 3 3 0 0 18:4 9
2. Nová Ves pod Pleší B 3 3 0 0 14:7 8
3. Jesenice 3 2 0 1 20:7 7
4. Sedlec-Prčice B 3 2 0 1 15:7 6
5. Kamýk n. Vlt. 3 2 0 1 17:10 6
6. Krásná Hora 3 2 0 1 10:5 6
7. Obory 3 2 0 1 7:2 6
8. Petrovice B 3 2 0 1 8:10 6
9. Borotice 3 1 0 2 11:12 3
10. Nový Knín B 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
11. Dublovice B 3 1 0 2 3:11 3
12. Hřiměždice 3 0 0 3 3:13 0
13. Velká Lečice 3 0 0 3 4:19 0
14. Prostřední Lhota 3 0 0 3 1:21 0

IV. třída A
Třebsko B – Pičín B 8:2 (7:1) 15. a 35. Nevěčný, 20. a 39. Chudý, 4. Tošovský, 15. Bohuněk, 14. Brída, 76. Korol – 35. Kůna (pen.), 57. Holák RO: Máša, Rožmitál B – Jince B 15., 22. a 66. Drechsler, 41. Sadílek, 82. Dohnal – 75. Mottl RO: Holan, Obořiště – Obecnice 1:2 (1:2) 44. Vitásek – 11. Kocanda, 32. Dobák RO: Krátký, Tochovice – Sedlice – výsledek neznámý
1. Třebsko B 1 1 0 0 8:2 3
2. Rožmitál p. Tř. B 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3. Obecnice 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
4. Sedlice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. Tochovice B 0 0 1 0 0:0 0
6. Obořiště 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
7. Jince 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
8. Pičín B 1 0 0 1 2:8 0

IV. třída B
Hřiměždice – Drevníky 9:4 (5:2) 24., 44., 69. a 76. Kučera, 30., 49. a 52. Černý, 10. a 40. Kahoun, – 22. a 87. Dvořák, 14. Dufek, 73. Vybíral RO: Kuchař – Brož, Kytín – Klučenice 1:10 (1:4) 10. Štěpánek – 16., 43., 67., 77. a 78. Holan, 32. a 51. Pecka Jan, 33. a 89. Zápotočný, 60. Ježek RO: Antal, Kamýk nad Vltavou B – Přestavlky 9. a 27. Königsmark, 40. a 80. Ptáček, 69. Kazda Ondřej – 58. Konopiský, 82. Chocholoušek RO: Škvára, Krásná Hora B – Vysoký Chlumec 3:5 (2:3) 14. Lhotecký, 20. Křížek, 55. Hrubý – 3. a 5. Marhefka, 17. Mrázek, 50. Rosa, 73. Beňo RO: Hulínský.
1. Klučenice 1 1 0 0 10:1 3
2. Hřiměždice B 1 1 0 0 9:4 3
3. Kamýk n, Vlt. B 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
4. Vysoký Chlumec 1 1 0 0 5:3 3
5. Krásná Hora B 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
6. Přestavlky 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
7. Drevníky 1 0 0 1 4:9 0
8. Kytín 1 0 0 1 1:10 0