Okresní přebor
Kovohutě Podlesí B – Dublovice 4:0 (2:0) 4. a 52. Pobiš, 37. Drašnar, 86. Nováček RO: Švidkov, Trhové Dušníky – Spartak Příbram B 5:3 (3:1) 1., 28. a 73. Ťapaj, 38. a 51. Soukup – 35. Vlasatý, 64. Rotter, 86. Pavlišta RO: Karas, Březnice – Bohutín 5:2 (2:1) 8. a 80. Barek, 28. a 87. Zárybnický, 77. Soldát – 39. Kunc, 60. Čížek RO: Máša, Jince – Kosova Hora 4:2 (1:0) 47. a 79. Fenik, 28. John (pen.), 61. Skalník – 57. Nouzecký, 88. Růzha RO: Žáček, Nový Knín – Počepice 6:2 (3:0) 8., 47. a 65. Čálek, 36. Šustr, 45. Havelka, 77. Foltýn – 62. Slanina, 89. M. Chlasták RO: Schořovský, Rosovice – Třebsko 1:4 (1:1) 43. Tuháček – 18. a 63. Bohuněk David, 65. a 83. Tošovský RO: Sandr, Luhy – Sedlčany C 1:0 (1:0) 28. Kotrbatý RO: Soukup – Sandr, Ledinský.
1. Třebsko 4 4 0 0 9:2 12
2. Trhové Dušníky 4 4 0 0 11:9 9
3. Nový Knín 4 3 0 1 14:7 8
4. Bohutín 4 2 0 2 14:10 7
5. Luhy 4 2 0 2 6:5 7
6. Jince 4 2 0 2 11:10 6
7. Sedlčany C 4 2 0 2 7:6 6
8. Kovohutě Podlesí B 4 2 0 2 11:11 6
9. Březnice  4 2 0 2 9:9 6
10. Počepice, z.s. 4 2 0 2 11:13 6
11. Rosovice 4 2 0 2 9:12 6
12. Dublovice 4 1 0 3 8:12 4
13. Kosova Hora 4 0 0 4 8:14 1
14. Spartak Příbram B 4 0 0 4 7:15 0

III. třída A
Hvožďany – Daleké Dušníky 3:2 (2:0) 18. a 23. Šíma Jiří, 83. Pešek – 54. Krása, 68. Švagr RO: Burian, Dolní Hbity – Drahlín 0:4 (0:3) 27. a 31. Ježek, 13. Herink a 66. Plecitý RO: Burian, Pečice – Pičín 3:2 (1:1) 34. Vlach, 51. Novotný, 64. Pehe – 30. a 55. Hoshko RO: laik, Stará Huť – Višňová 4:2 (1:0) 64. a 88. Máša Marek, 31. Březina, 93. Řechka – 76. Bukva, 84. Švehla RO: Hudeček, Zduchovice – Věšín 2:0 (1:0) 37. Doubrava, 50. Petrásek RO: Hruška, Bohutín B – Láz 5:3 (2:1) 43., 57. a 62. Petřík, 19. Říha, 47. Berka – 40. Procházka, 76. Čížek, 85. Beňo RO: Schořovský – Karas, Antal, Milín B – Rosovice B 5:0 (2:0) 14. Hurtík, 36. Vondrášek, 64. Rak, 70. Rose, 83. Švehla RO: Krátký.
1. Bohutín B 4 4 0 0 31:8 12
2. Drahlín 4 3 0 1 19:4 10
3. Milín B 4 3 0 1 21:9 9
4. Zduchovice 4 3 0 1 18:7 9
5. Vrtule Láz 4 3 0 1 16:9 9
6. Daleké Dušníky B 4 3 0 1 16:9 8
7. Hvožďany 4 1 0 3 5:5 5
8. Pičín 4 2 0 2 8:10 5
9.  Věšín 4 2 0 2 4:10 5
10. Višňová 4 1 0 3 7:14 4
11. Stará Huť 4 1 0 3 9:13 3
12. Pečice 4 1 0 3 8:22 3
13. Rosovice B 4 1 0 3 4:28 2
14. Dolní Hbity 4 0 0 4 4:22 0

III. třída B
Sedlec-Prčice B – Nový Knín B – nedohráno (ve druhém poločase klesl počet hostujících hráčů pod sedm), Prostřední Lhota – Velká Lečice 1:8 (1:3) 39. Haniš – 24., 49., 61. a 69. Lichtenberg, 29. a 58. Koc, 15. Váňa (pen.), 64. Svoboda RO: Krátký, Hřiměždice – Nová Ves p. Pleší B 1:0 (0:0) 89. Štuksa RO: Antal, Obory – Petrovice B 0:1 po pen. RO: Brož, Dublovice B – Nečín 0:5 (0:3) 18. Jelínek, 20. Vacek, 40. Novák, 50. Kretschmer, 72. Kubín (pen.) RO: Šusta, Jesenice – Borotice 7:3 (4:0) 4., 47 a 76. Čejda, 10. Havel, 21. Křížek, 39. Šika, 65. Hrstka – 65. a 88. Guiu, 82. Břížďala RO: Švidkov – Žáček, Krásná Hora – Kamýk n. Vltavou 3:2 (1:1) 14. Klicman, 71. Švec, 87. Čanda – 5. a 49. Viskup RO: Máša.
1. Nečín 4 4 0 0 23:4 12
2. Jesenice 4 3 0 1 27:10 10
3. Krásná Hora 4 3 0 1 13:7 9
4. Nová Ves pod Pleší B 4 3 0 1 14:8 8
5. Petrovice B 4 3 0 1 8:10 8
6. Obory 4 2 0 2 7:2 7
7. Sedlec-Prčice B 3 2 0 1 15:7 6
8. Kamýk n. Vlt. 4 2 0 2 19:13 6
9. Nový Knín B 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
10. Borotice 4 1 0 3 14:19 3
11. Velká Lečice 4 1 0 3 12:20 3
12. Hřiměždice 4 1 0 3 4:13 3
13. Dublovice B 4 1 0 3 3:16 3
14. Prostřední Lhota 4 0 0 4 2:29 0

IV. třída A
Jince B – Obecnice 2:4 (0:1) 70. Tyll, 88. Mottl – 17., 63. a 65. Polák, 74. Krátký Jan, Sedlice – Obořiště 3:2 (2:1) 20. a 75. Braun, 34. Datel – 40. Pánek (pen.), 61. Hemerle RO: laik, Pičín B – Tochovice B 2:5 (0:3) 50. Kuba, 70. Holák Miroslav – 11., 39. a 77. Krejčí, 27. Sandr, 90. Lantora RO: Hudeček, Rožmitál p. Třemšínem B – Třebsko B 8:3 (4:2) 1., 45 a 79. Drechsler, 12., 48. a 65. Pazderník, 37. Sadílek, 70. Šeda Martin – 3. Chudý, 6. Váně, 55. Nevěčný RO: Burian.
1. Rožmitál p. Tř. B 2 2 0 0 13:4 6
2. Obecnice 2 2 0 0 6:3 6
3. Sedlice 2 2 0 0 4:3 5
4. Tochovice B 2 1 0 1 6:3 4
5. Třebsko B 2 1 0 1 11:10 3
6. Obořiště 2 0 0 2 3:5 0
7. JInce B 2 0 0 2 3:9 0
8. Pičín B 2 0 0 2 4:13 0

IV. třída B
Přestavlky – Nová Ves p. Pleší C 2:4 (1:1) 36. Tvrdý, 83. Pištěk – 25., 69. a 75. Novák, 71. Neubauer RO: laik, Klučenice – Kamýk n. Vltavou B 3:2 (2:0) 4. Neruda, 28. Zápotočný, 52. Holan – 68. a 85. Krůta RO: Ledinský, Drevníky – Vysoký Chlumec 1:5 (1:1) 30. Dufek – 15. a 60. Mrázek, 62. Šťovíček, 80. Havel, 86. Kiš RO: Soukup, Hřiměždice B – Kytín 0:1 po pen. RO: Burian.
1. Klučenice 2 2 0 0 13:3 6
2. Vysoký Chlumec 2 2 0 0 10:4 6
3. Hřiměždice B 2 1 0 1 9:4 4
4. Kamýk n. Vltavou B 2 1 0 1 7:5 3
5. Nová Ves p. Pleší C 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
6. Kytín 2 1 0 1 1:10 2
7. Krásná Hora B 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
8. Přestavlky 2 0 0 2 4:9 0
9. Drevníky 2 0 0 2 5:14 0