Okresní přebor
Březnice – Trhové Dušníky 2:1 (1:1) 30. Zárybnický, 54. Barek – 39. Ťapaj RO: Jarolímek, Jince – Sedlčany C 3:2 (1:0) 17. a 69. Dráb, 57. Dendys – 52. Stibor, 65. Krůta RO: Švidkov, Luhy – Kovohutě Podlesí B 2:4 (1:1) 8. a 88. Hanáček – 25. a 63. Přibyl, 80. a 85. Soucha RO: Kuchař, Nový Knín – Spartak Příbram B 2:0 (1:0) 27. L. Vostrý, 54. Stránský RO: Soukup, Rosovice – Dublovice 2:3 po pen. (0:1) 72. a 86. Kordule (oba pen.) – 41. a 48. Lomoz RO: Žáček, Počepice – Kosova Hora 6:0 (3:0) 10., 28., 60. Chlasták, 14. M. Skalický, 76. Pejša, 90. Lišman (pen.) RO: Antal – Ledinský, Sandr, Třebsko – Bohutín 3:4 (2:4) 35., 37. a 86. Tošovský Jakub – 13. Kunc, 28. Buch, 30. Bittner, 35. Petřík RO: Schořovský – Holan, Soukup.
1. Třebsko 8 7 0 1 24:13 20
2. Bohutín 8 6 0 2 33:18 18
3. Trhové Dušníky 8 7 0 1 22:12 18
4. Březnice 8 6 0 2 19:14 18
5. Jince 8 5 0 3 25:22 15
6. Nový Knín 8 5 0 3 18:10 14
7. Kovohutě Podlesí B 8 5 0 3 21:18 14
8. Počepice 8 4 0 4 22:20 12
9. Rosovice 8 4 0 4 16:23 12
10. Dublovice 8 3 0 5 15:24 9
11. Luhy 8 2 0 6 13:21 8
12. Sedlčany C 8 2 0 6 12:15 7
13. Kosova Hora 8 0 0 8 12:25 3
14. Spartak Příbram B 8 0 0 8 10:27 0

III. třída A
Věšín – Láz 2:3 (1:1) 44. Viktora, 51. Hutr – 59. a 83. Beňo, 34. Ngo RO: Ledinský, Milín B – Višňová 1:2 (0:0) 41. Rak – 36. Kočí, 55. Pinkava RO: Šusta, Bohutín B – Drahlín 3:2 po pen. (2:0) 10. Spousta, 13. Čížek – 63. Ježek, 68. Plecitý RO: Máša, Zduchovice – Pičín 4:1 (2:0) 23. a 43. Králíček, 84. Řehoř, 90. Doubrava – 64. Vokurka RO: Sandr, Dolní Hbity – Stará Huť 0:7 (0:4) 13., 33., 39., 43. a 55. Mann, 77. Liška, 79. Jílek (pen.) RO: Hudeček, Hvožďany – Pečice 2:6 (2:0) 9. Šíma, 20. Volf – 61. a 64. Novotný, 68. Kleindienst, 73. Pehe, 89. Nádeník, 90. Vlach (pen.) RO: Antal, Rosovice B – Daleké Dušníky B 1:3 (1:1) 32. Štefan – 21. Švagr, 55. a 88. V. Sklenář RO: Šusta.
1. Bohutín B 8 8 0 0 47:16 23
2. Drahlín 8 5 0 3 30:10 18
3. Láz 8 6 0 2 28:16 18
4. Daleké Dušníky B 8 6 0 2 37:17 17
5. Milín B 8 4 0 4 28:24 13
6. Věšín 8 5 0 3 18:18 13
7. Višňová 8 4 0 4 17:20 13
8. Zduchovice 8 4 0 4 24:20 12
9. Pičín 8 4 0 4 19:21 11
10. Stará Huť 8 3 0 5 24:23 9
11. Pečice 8 3 0 5 26:31 9
12. Hvožďany 8 2 0 6 10:20 7
13. Dolní Hbity 8 1 0 7 12:48 3
14. Rosovice B 8 1 0 7 10:46 2

III. třída B
Hřiměždice – Nečín 0:2 (0:1) 30. Vacek, 60. Kubín (pen.) RO: laik, Kamýk n. Vlt. – Nová Ves p. Pleší B 6:0 (3:0) 11. Tatoušek, 38. Mol, 39. Viskup, 49. Mrkva, 76. Ptáček, 85. Říha RO: Schořovský, Petrovice B – Borotice 2:3 po pen. (1:2) 5. Vrbický, 57. Kudrna – 13. O. Halay, 39. Guiu RO: Burian, Obory – Velká Lečice 6:3 (1:1) 86. a 90. Kischer, 20. Jezbera, 62. Tesárek, 75. Kelner, 52. Dědina (vl.) – 17. Hausner, 84. Koc, 85. Svoboda RO: Holan, Krásná Hora – Nový Knín B 3:0 (2:0) 36. a 68. Turek, 30. Hubička RO: Brož, Dublovice B – Prostřední Lhota 3:5 (2:1) 28. Pešek, 43. Vystyd, 56. Krůta – 45., 49., 74. a 78. Hrubý, 48. Šťástka RO: Burian, Jesenice – Sedlec-Prčice 4:5 (1:2) 9. Křížek, 69. Šika, 72. Havel, 90. Čejda – 2., 66. a 86. Šutorka, 32. Boubalík, 76. Pech RO: Švidkov – Hulínský.
1. Nečín 8 7 0 1 32:7 22
2. Jesenice 8 6 0 2 45:20 18
3. Krásná Hora 8 6 0 2 30:13 18
4. Sedlec-Prčice B 8 6 0 2 34:18 18
5. Obory 8 5 0 3 22:8 16
6. Petrovice B 8 5 0 3 27:17 16
7. Nová Ves p. Pleší B 8 5 0 3 21:24 13
8. Kamýk n. Vlt. 8 4 0 4 30:20 12
9. Borotice 8 3 0 5 21:35 8
10. Hřiměždice 8 2 0 6 11:22 6
11. Nový Knín B 8 2 0 6 11:23 6
12. Velká Lečice 8 2 0 6 21:40 6
13. Prostřední Lhota 8 2 0 6 12:41 6
14. Dublovice B 8 1 0 7 10:39 3

IV. třída A
Třebsko B – Obecnice 2:1 po pen. (0:0) 60. Franěk – 66. Dobák RO: Šusta, Rožmitál p. Třemšínem – Sedlice 9:0 (3:0) 27., 58., 62. a 70. Trčka, 72. Sadílek Jan, 33., 82. a 85. Pazderník, 22. Suk RO: Šusta, Pičín B – Jince B 1:5 (1:2) 22. Vála – 11. a 79. Mottl, 44. a 90. Dendys , 75. Dráb Lukáš (pen.) RO: Žáček, Tochovice B – Obořiště 11:5 (8:0) 5., 35., 35. a 87. Vašek, 38., 42. a 68. Matějka, 7. Havrlík, 20. Štván, 28. Kubát 64. Čížek – 78. a 84. Hemerle, 56. Korynta, 70. Machek, 89. Korec RO: Hudeček.
1. Obecnice 6 5 0 1 18:9 16
2. Tochovice B 5 4 0 1 27:10 13
3. Rožmitál p. Tř. B 6 4 0 2 31:14 12
4. Třebsko B 6 4 0 2 19:14 11
5. Sedlice 6 3 0 3 8:21 7
6. Pičín B 6 2 0 4 12:23 6
7. Jince B 5 1 0 4 12:18 4
8. Obořiště 6 0 0 6 9:27 0

IV. třída B
Hřiměždice B – Vysoký Chlumec 3:2 po pen. (1:1) 11. Kříž, 77. Černý – 5. Mrázek, 87. Otradovec RO: Burian, Drevníky – Přestavlky 3:2 (1:0) 37. a 70. Dufek, 87. Pagáč – 62. Sládek, 81. Chocholoušek RO: Hulínský, Kamýk n. Vlt. B – Nová Ves p. Pleší C 1:3 (1:1) 79. Königsmark – 7. Říha, 68. Neubauer, 70. Listík RO: Máša, Kytín – Krásná Hora B 3:4 po pen. (2:2), 31. a 87. Jánský, 2. Rákosník – 11., 40. a 72. Hůla RO: Krátký.
1. Klučenice 5 4 0 1 29:9 13
2. Kamýk n. Vlt. B 6 3 0 3 22:15 9
3. Vysoký Chlumec 5 3 0 2 19:15 9
4. Nová Ves p. Pleší C 5 3 0 2 16:15 9
5. Kytín 6 3 0 3 13:20 9
6. Přestavlky 5 2 0 3 16:17 6
7. Hřiměždice B 6 2 0 4 15:20 6
8. Drevníky 5 2 0 3 11:22 6
9. Krásná Hora B 5 2 0 3 12:20 5