Okresní přebor

Spartak Příbram B – Rosovice 3:2 (3:1) 15. Juračka, 20. Pavlišta, 24. Vlasatý – 3. Kordule, 55. Tran RO: Schořovský – Soukup, Žáček, Kovohutě Podlesí B – Březnice 3:0 (1:0) 37. Suchý, 58. Jiránek, 90. Pobiš RO: Souček – Máša, Trhové Dušníky – Jince 2:1 (1:0) 45. Ťapaj – 52. Fenik RO: Švidkov – Souček, Doubek, Kosova Hora – Luhy 2:4 (1:1) 4. Sůva, 72. Šťovíček – 62. a 88. Hanáček, 5. Hovorka, 90. Matyáš RO: Máša, Dublovice – Třebsko 1:2 (1:0) 38. Lomoz – 47. Kaňa, 75. Bohuněk RO: Antal, Sedlčany C – Nový Knín 2:1 (1:1) 3. Lípa, 74. Otradovec – 43. Lomoz RO: Žáček – Brož, Švidkov, Bohutín – Počepice 3:1 (1:1) 7. a 63. Kunc, 75. Petřík – 8. Kejha RO: Jarolímek – Soukup, Kuchař.

1. Třebsko 9 8 0 1 26:14 23

2. Bohutín 9 7 0 2 36:19 21

3. Trhové Dušníky 9 8 0 1 23:13 20

4. Březnice 9 6 0 3 19:17 18

5. Kovohutě Podlesí B 9 6 0 3 24:18 17

6. Jince 9 5 0 4 26:23 16

7. Nový Knín 9 5 0 4 19:12 14

8. Počepice 9 4 0 5 23:23 12

9. Rosovice 9 4 0 5 18:26 12

10. Luhy 9 3 0 6 17:23 11

11. Sedlčany C 9 3 0 6 14:16 10

12. Dublovice 9 3 0 6 16:26 9

13. Kosova Hora 9 0 0 9 14:29 3

14. Spartak Příbram B 9 1 0 8 13:29 3

III. třída A

Pičín – Milín B 4:3 po pen. (0:3) 47. Foukner, 76. Pytelka, 90. Vokurka – 3. a 14. Zákoucký, 18. Kuba RO: Antal, Láz – Dolní Hbity 10:1 (7:1) 9., 11. a 54. Haas, 26., 38. a 55. Ngo, 36. Palivec, 42. Řezáč, 43. Hanus 58. Procházka – 33. Humňal RO: Hulínský, Daleké Dušníky B – Věšín 4:0 (0:0) 55. a 81. Švagr Miroslav, 63. Borodin, 77. Sklenář RO: Kuchař, Višňová – Rosovice B 6:1 (4:0) Korynta 2, Vobr, Sláma, Pinkava, Hroš – Kováč RO: Doubek, Drahlín – Zduchovice 0:1 (0:1) 45. Králíček Schořovský, Pečice – Bohutín B 1:4 (1:1) 20. Řezáč – 70. a 78. Rebljan, 10. Čížek, 85. Bittner RO: Jarolímek, Stará Huť – Hvožďany 6:2 (3:0) 42., 45. a 90. Nechyba, 4. a 83. Březina, 67. Klucký – 71. Weinfurter, 73. Vašíček RO: Žáček.

1. Bohutín B 9 9 0 0 51:17 26

2. Láz 9 7 0 2 38:17 21

3. Daleké Dušníky B 9 7 0 2 41:17 20

4. Drahlín 9 5 0 4 30:11 18

5. Višňová 9 5 0 4 23:21 16

6. Zduchovice 9 5 0 4 25:20 15

7. Milín B 9 4 0 5 31:27 14

8. Pičín 9 5 0 4 22:24 13

9. Věšín 9 5 0 4 18:22 13

10. Stará Huť 9 4 0 5 30:25 12

11. Pečice 9 3 0 6 27:35 9

12. Hvožďany 9 2 0 7 12:26 7

13. Dolní Hbity 9 1 0 8 13:58 3

14. Rosovice B 9 1 0 8 11:52 2

III. třída B

Nečín – Krásná Hora 3:2 po pen. (střelci nehlášeni) RO: Krátký, Sedlec-Prčice B – Hřiměždice 2:3 po pen. (1:1) 5. Pech, 47. Mára – 10. Brzják, 66. Černý RO: Šusta, Prostřední Lhota – Jesenice 2:1 (1:1) 4. Kožíšek, 82. Haniš – 16. Bursík RO: Burian, Borotice – Kamýk n. Vltavou 1:5 (0:2) 75. Havelka – 45. a 86. Königsmark, 4. Lorenc, 47. Říha, 48. Viskup RO: Soukup, Velká Lečice – Petrovice B 4:7 (4:5) 5. a 16. Koc, 13. Svoboda, 23. Lichtenberg – 26., 34., 36. a 81. Kudrna, 28. a 61. Měcháček, 39. Kubec RO: Holan, Nová Ves p. Pleší B – Dublovice B 3:2 (1:1) 18. Kardinál, 62. Bláha, 81. Černý – 29. Kozel, 85. Vršecký RO: Krátký, Nový Knín B – Obory 2:5 (1:1) 44. Rákosník, 48. Stracený – 53. a 89. Tesárek, 68. a 76. Kischer, 25. Weinlich RO: Burian – Hulínský.

1. Nečín 9 7 0 2 34:9   24

2. Krásná Hora 9 6 0 3 32:15 19

3. Obory 9 6 0 3 27:10 19

4. Sedlec-Prčice B 9 6 0 3 36:20 19

5. Petrovice B 9 6 0 3 34:21 19

6. Jesenice 9 6 0 3 46:22 18

7. Nová Ves p. Pleší B 9 6 0 3 24:26 16

8. Kamýk n. Vlt. 9 5 0 4 35:21 15

9. Prostřední Lhota 9 3 0 6 14:42 9

10. Hřiměždice 9 3 0 6 13:24 8

11. Borotice 9 3 0 6 22:40 8

12. Nový Knín B 9 2 0 7 13:28 6

13. Velká Lečice 9 2 0 7 25:47 6

14. Dublovice B 9 1 0 8 12:42 3

IV. třída A

Sedlice – Třebsko B 5:4 po pen. (1:3) 32. a 59. Braun (oba pen.), 67. a 76. Fait – 22., 37. 80. Chudý, 33. Kolařík RO: Brož), Jince B – Obořiště 4:2 (2:1) 8. a 80. Dráb, 39. :Kuthan, 77. Mottl – 11. Bambas (vl.), 63. Kadlec (pen.) RO: Schořovský, Obecnice – Tochovice B 2:3 (0:3) 52. a 88. Hejnic (pen.) – 8. Havrlík, 26. Sadílek, 41. Bažant RO: Schořovský – Souček, Antal, Pičín B – Rožmitál p. Třemšínem 0:4 (0:2) 3. a 88. Drechsler, 42. Trčka, 48. Dohnal RO: Ledinský – Hudeček.

1. Tochovice B 6 5 0 1 30:12 16

2. Obecnice 7 5 0 2 20:12 16

3. Rožmitál p. Tř. B 7 5 0 2 35:14 15

4. Třebsko B 7 4 0 3 23:18 12

5. Sedlice 7 4 0 3 12:25 9

6. Jince B 6 2 0 4 16:20 7

7. Pičín B 7 2 0 5 12:27 6

8. Obořiště 7 0 0 7 11:31 0

IV. třída B

Nová Ves p. Pleší C – Drevníky 1:6 (0:4) 89. Vaňha – 3. a 49. Dufek, 20. a 90. Zaslavskij, 35. a 40. Kubát RO: Hudeček, Vysoký Chlumec – Kytín 6:0 (3:0) 21. Rosa, 31. Beňo, 35. Mrázek, 49. Hanák, 61. Šťovíček, 68. Tůma RO: Ledinský, Přestavlky – Klučenice 3:2 po pen. (2:1) 5. Konopiský, 29. Tvrdý – 26. Zápotočný, 49. Holan RO: Sandr, Krásná Hora B – Kamýk n. Vltavou B 3:4 (2:2) 19. a 90. Koudelka, 8. Hůla – 51. a 79. Kopřiva, 19. Novotný Jan, 46. Königsmark RO: Švidkov – Brož.

1. Klučenice 6 4 0 2 31:11 14

2. Vysoký Chlumec 6 4 0 2 25:15 12

3. Kamýk n. Vlt. B 7 4 0 3 26:18 12

4. Nová Ves p. Pleší C 6 3 0 3 17:21 9

5. Drevníky 6 3 0 3 17:23 9

6. Kytín 7 3 0 4 13:26 9

7. Přestavlky 6 3 0 3 18:19 8

8. Hřiměždice B 6 2 0 4 15:20 6

9. Krásná Hora B 6 2 0 4 15:24 5