Okresní přebor

Kosova Hora – Spartak Příbram B 1:2 (1:1) 42. Vyskočil – 45. Mašek, 85. Voříšek RO: Žáček, Rosovice – Podlesí B 5:1 (2:1) 14. a 19. Máša, 75. a 85. Tuháček, 71. Štefan – 79. Jiránek RO: Soukup, Nový Knín – Březnice 1:3 (1:2) 16. Čálek – 36. Soldát, 38. Škudrna, 67. Fait RO: Jarolímek, Luhy – Jince 3:2 po pen. (1:2) 25. Hubrt (vl.), 68. Kotrbatý – 6. a 10. Dendys RO: Kuchař, Počepice – Sedlčany C 3:1 (0:0) 82. a 89. Hron, 52. M. Skalický – 62. Matoušek RO: Sandr – Hulínský, Antal, Třebsko – Trhové Dušníky 2:0 (1:0) 22. a 57. Bohuněk RO: Schořovský – Doubek, Bohutín – Dublovice 4:5 po pen. (2:2) 75. a 90. Kunc, 18. Buch, 22. Gregor – 2. Lomoz, 13. Burian, 56. Tesárek, 58. Ballon RO: Švidkov – Máša, Burian.

1. Třebsko 12 10 0 2 33:19 29

2. Bohutín 12 9 0 3 52:27 28

3. Březnice 12 9 0 3 28:20 27

4. Trhové Dušníky 12 9 0 3 30:23 23

5. Jince 12 6 0 6 33:29 20

6. Kovohutě Podlesí B 12 7 0 5 28:27 20

7. Počepice 12 6 0 6 30:28 18

8. Nový Knín 12 6 0 6 26:20 17

9. Rosovice 12 5 0 7 25:31 16

10. Sedlčany C 12 5 0 7 19:20 15

11. Dublovice 12 5 0 7 25:36 14

12. Luhy 12 4 0 8 23:33 13

13. Spartak Příbram B 12 3 0 9 20:35 9

14. Kosova Hora 12 0 0 12 19:43 3

III. třída A

Láz – Pičín 4:6 (0:5) 70. a 73. Ngo, 80. Beňo, 88. Haas – 13. a 39. Pytelka, 9. Vokurka, 25. Kůna, 42. Rozmajzl, 53. Holák RO: Sandr, Věšín – Drahlín 1:2 (0:1) 69. Loučka – 15. Štefány, 53. Plecitý RO: Hudeček, Zduchovice – Hvožďany 2:1 (1:0) 37. Hochman, 68. Petrásek – 52. Vašíček RO: Šusta, Rosovice B – Pečice 5:4 po pen. (1:0) 36. a 75. Štefan, 51. J. Kovács (pen.), 54. M. Kovács, 75. Štefan – 49. Novotný, 79. Kleindienst, 80. Vlach, 90. Padevět RO: Schořovský – Žáček, Máša, Daleké Dušníky B – Višňová 2:4 (1:1) 40. Vacek, 52. Sklenář – 26. Sláma, 56. Mirschitzka (vl.), 67. Vobr, 89. Pinkava RO: Soukup, Dolní Hbity – Bohutín B 1:5 (0:4) 66. Vostarek (pen.) – 7., 9. a 40. Turek, 42. Binar, 83. Bartoš RO: Karas, Milín B – Stará Huť 0:1 (0:1) 4. Mann RO: Jarolímek.

1. Bohutín B 12 11 0 1 60:24 32

2. Drahlín 12 7 0 5 44:17 24

3. Daleké Dušníky B 12 8 0 4 51:26 24

4. Láz 12 8 0 4 47:31 23

5. Višňová 12 7 0 5 32:25 23

6. Zduchovice 12 7 0 5 32:24 21

7. Pičín 12 7 0 5 34:30 20

8. Stará Huť 12 6 0 6 36:30 18

9. Milín B 12 5 0 7 35:32 17

10. Věšín 12 6 0 6 21:30 15

11. Hvožďany 12 4 0 8 20:29 13

12. Pečice 12 4 0 8 34:44 13

13. Rosovice B 12 3 0 9 18:67 6

14. Dolní Hbity 12 1 0 11 16:71 3

III. třída B

Borotice – Velká Lečice 2:1 po pen. (1:1) 30. Břížďala – 43. Lichtenberg RO: Máša, Kamýk n. Vltavou – Nečín 1:2 (0:0) 87. Čedík – 72. Žaloudek, 90. Převor RO: Schořovský, Obory – Prostřední Lhota 4:0 (3:0) 45. a 48. Jezbera, 4. Kischer, 17. Lundák, 45. a 48. Jezbera RO: Burian, Petrovice B – Sedlec-Prčice B 4:1 (0:0) 76. a 82. Bílek, 60. Dařena (vl.), 70. Schwarz, – 88. Seidel RO: Antal, Dublovice B – Hřiměždice 3:2 (2:2) 39. (pen.) a 71. Pešta, 1. Vršecký – 18. Kahoun, 26. Černý RO: Brož, Nová Ves pod Pleší B – Nový Knín B 3:1 (1:1) 32. Bláha, 50. Sabon, 73. Krůček – 26. Mařík RO: Žáček, Krásná Hora – Jesenice 4:0 (3:0) 19. Hůla, 28. V. Čanda, 39. Turek (pen.), 88. P. Čanda RO: Krátký.

1. Nečín 12 11 0 1 38:10 33

2. Krásná Hora 12 9 0 3 44:17 28

3. Petrovice B 12 8 0 4 45:25 25

4. Jesenice 12 8 0 4 55:29 24

5. Sedlec-Prčice B 12 7 0 5 45:29 22

6. Obory 12 7 0 5 32:16 22

7. Nová Ves p. Pleší B 12 8 0 4 31:31 22

8. Kamýk n. Vlt. 12 7 0 5 50:25 21

9. Borotice 12 5 0 7 30:42 14

10. Hřiměždice 12 4 0 8 18:35 10

11. Prostřední Lhota 12 3 0 9 17:54 10

12. Velká Lečice 12 3 0 9 29:62 9

13. Nový Knín B 12 2 0 10 17:40 6

14. Dublovice B 12 2 0 10 18:54 6

IV. třída A – konečná tabulka po podzimní části

1. Tochovice B 7 6 0 1 41:15 19

2. Obecnice 7 5 0 2 20:12 16

3. Rožmitál p. Tř. B 7 5 0 2 35:14 15

4. Třebsko B 7 4 0 3 23:18 12

5. Sedlice 7 4 0 3 12:25 9

6. Jince 7 2 0 5 19:31 7

7. Pičín B 7 2 0 5 12:27 6

8. Obořiště 7 0 0 7 11:31 0

IV. třída B – konečná tabulka po podzimní části

1. Klučenice 8 6 0 2 40:14 20

2. Kamýk n. Vltavou B 8 5 0 3 34:20 15

3. Vysoký Chlumec 8 5 0 3 30:26 14

4. Přestalvky 8 5 0 3 26:22 14

5. Krásná Hora B 8 4 0 4 25:31 10

6. Nová Ves p. Pleší C 8 3 0 5 22:29 10

7. Drevníky 8 3 0 5 22:31 10

8. Kytín 8 3 0 5 15:30 9

9. Hřiměždice B 8 2 0 6 19:30 6