Okresní přebor

Sedlčany C – Kosova Hora 6:0 (2:0) 34. Matoušek, 39. Štemberk, 57. a 59. Tomášek, 62. F. Šťovíček, 65. Krůta RO: Holan – Antal, Švidkov, Březnice – Rosovice 3:1 (2:1) 10. Zárybnický, 23. Žid, 79. M. Tuháček – 20. Rampa RO: Švidkov, Jince – Nový Knín 3:0 (1:0) 21. a 42. Matys, 35. Štěrba – 85. Foltýn RO: Schořovský, Kovohutě Podlesí B – Třebsko 0:3 (0:2) 38. Strama, 40. Kaňa, 82. Tošovský RO: Karas, Trhové Dušníky – Počepice 2:1 (1:1) 5. a 62. Ťapaj – 15. Hron RO: Souček, Spartak Příbram B – Bohutín 3:2 po pen. (2:2) 22. Hančár, 27. Machek – 19. Bartoš, 43. Gregor RO: Máša – Souček, Švidkov, Dublovice – Luhy 2:0 (1:0) 42. Havel (pen.), 88. Lomoz RO: Šusta – Sandr, Ledinský.

1. Třebsko 13 11 0 2 36:19 32

2. Březnice 13 10 0 3 31:21 30

3. Bohutín 13 9 0 4 54:29 29

4. Trhové Dušníky 13 10 0 3 32:24 26

5. Jince 13 7 0 6 36:30 23

6. KovohutěPodlesí B 13 7 0 6 28:30 20

7. Sedlčany C 13 6 0 7 25:20 18

8. Počepice 13 6 0 7 31:30 18

9. Nový Knín 13 6 0 7 27:23 17

10. Dublovice 13 6 0 7 27:36 17

11. Rosovice 13 5 0 8 26:34 16

12. Luhy 13 4 0 9 23:35 13

13. Spartak Příbram B 13 4 0 9 22:37 11

14. Kosova Hora 13 0 0 13 19:49 3

III. třída A

Hvožďany – Milín 4:2 (2:2) 12. a 54. Ladra, 38. Vašíček, 86. Weinfurter – 8. a 85. Rak, 29. Švejnoha RO: laik, Bohutín B – Zduchovice 8:3 (4:3) 36., 37. a 86. Bartoš, 8. a 35. Gregor, 67. a 89. Říha 87. Čížek – 14. Řehoř, 17. Štros, 24. Králíček RO: Sandr, Stará Huť – Rosovice B 11:2 (8:1) 2., 10., 24., 27. a 35. Mann, 17., 60. a 51. Hovorka, 7. Novotný, 42. Máša, 53. Soukup – 19. Kužma, 58. Holý (pen.) RO: Ledinský, Pečice – Věšín 4:1 (2:1) 31. a 49. Novotný, 21. Hutr Pavel (vl.), 55. Vlach (pen.) – 79. Zápotočný RO: Soukup, Višňová – Dolní Hbity 5:0 (2:0) 22. a 70. P. Švehla, 25. Klímek, 63. Jůza, 82. Rys RO: Burian, Pičín – Daleké Dušníky B 2:3 (2:2) 13. Vokurka, 19. Blahovec – 12., 26. a 75. Černý RO: Šusta, Drahlín – Láz 5:0 (3:0) 12. (pen.) a 64. Plecitý, 15. Herink, 35. Lukáš, 88. Štefan RO: Antal.

1. Bohutín B 13 12 0 1 68:27 35

2. Drahlín 13 8 0 5 49:17 27

3. Daleké Dušníky B 13 9 0 4 54:28 27

4. Višňová 13 8 0 5 37:25 26

5. Láz 13 8 0 5 47:36 23

6. Stará Huť 13 7 0 6 47:32 21

7. Zduchovice 13 7 0 6 35:32 21

8. Pičín 13 7 0 6 36:33 20

9. Milín B 13 5 0 8 38:36 17

10. Pečice 13 5 0 8 38:45 16

11. Hvožďany 13 5 0 8 24:32 16

12. Věšín 13 6 0 7 22:34 15

13. Rosovice B 13 3 0 10 20:78 6

14. Dolní Hbity 13 1 0 12 16:76 3

III. třída B

Sedlec-Prčice B – Kamýk n. Vltavou 3:0 (1:0) 34. a 90. Boubalík, 87. Lukáš RO: Holan, Nečín – Nová Ves p. Pleší B 9:0 (7:0) 2. a 61. Převor, 11. a 30. Jech, 42. a 75. Hnida, 24. Vacek, 28. Kretschmer, 32. Jelínek RO: Hudeček, Velká Lečice – Dublovice B 2:3 (1:1) 29. a 71. Svoboda – 47. a 89. Pešta, 43. Krůta RO: Máša, Jesenice – Obory 6:3 (3:2) 69. a 83. Čejda, 6. Rataj, 9. Jůna, 31. Hulínský, 73. Pomahač – 11. Kischer, 45. Jezbera, 68. Tesárek RO: Žáček, Hřiměždice – Krásná Hora 2:3 (2:1) 16. Kahoun, 25. Spilka – 56. a 70. Švec, 40. Turek RO: Hulínský, Prostřední Lhota – Petrovice B 1:5 (1:5) 39. Rosypal – 4., 13. a 20. Kudrna, 3. Podlipský, 25. Krejčí RO: Krátký, Nový Knín B – Borotice 5:3 (3:2) 22. Rákosník, 34. Stracený, 45. Š. Mařík (pen.), 53. Kuchař, 84. M. Mařík – 38. a 72. Guiu, 11. Havelka RO: Schořovský – Hulínský.

1. Nečín 13 12 0 1 47:10 36

2. Krásná Hora 13 10 0 3 47:19 31

3. Petrovice B 13 9 0 4 50:26 28

4. Jesenice 13 9 0 4 61:32 27

5. Sedlec-Prčice B 13 8 0 5 48:29 25

6. Obory 13 7 0 6 35:22 22

7. Nová Ves p. Pleší B 13 8 0 5 31:40 22

8. Kamýk n. Vltavou 13 7 0 6 50:28 21

9. Borotice 13 5 0 8 33:47 14

10. Hřiměždice 13 4 0 9 20:38 10

11. Prostřední Lhota 13 3 0 10 18:59 10

12. Nový Knín B 13 3 0 10 22:43 9

13. Velká Lečice 13 3 0 10 31:65 9

14. Dublovice B 13 3 0 10 21:56 9

IV. třída A

1. Tochovice B 7 6 0 1 41:15 19

2. Obecnice 7 5 0 2 20:12 16

3. Rožmitál p. Tř. B 7 5 0 2 35:14 15

4. Třebsko B 7 4 0 3 23:18 12

5. Sedlice 7 4 0 3 12:25 9

6. Jince 7 2 0 5 19:31 7

7. Pičín B 7 2 0 5 12:27 6

8. Obořiště 7 0 0 7 11:31 0

IV. třída B

1. Klučenice 8 6 0 2 40:14 20

2. Kamýk n. Vltavou B 8 5 0 3 34:20 15

3. Vysoký Chlumec 8 5 0 3 30:26 14

4. Přestalvky 8 5 0 3 26:22 14

5. Krásná Hora B 8 4 0 4 25:31 10

6. Nová Ves p. Pleší C 8 3 0 5 22:29 10

7. Drevníky 8 3 0 5 22:31 10

8. Kytín 8 3 0 5 15:30 9

9. Hřiměždice B 8 2 0 6 19:30 6