Rozlosování nadcházejícího ročníku první fotbalové Gambrinus ligy:

1. kolo – 20. července: Dukla – Znojmo, Olomouc – Liberec, Teplice – Slovácko, Slavia – Ostrava, Jihlava – Sparta, Boleslav – Příbram, Jablonec – Brno, Plzeň – Bohemians 1905.

2. kolo – 27. července: Dukla – Olomouc, Brno – Bohemians 1905, Příbram – Plzeň, Sparta – Jablonec, Ostrava – Boleslav, Slovácko – Jihlava, Liberec – Slavia, Znojmo – Teplice.

3. kolo – 3. srpna: Teplice – Dukla, Slavia – Olomouc, Jihlava – Znojmo, Boleslav – Liberec, Jablonec – Slovácko, Plzeň – Ostrava, Bohemians 1905 – Příbram, Brno – Sparta.

4. kolo – 10. srpna: Dukla – Slavia, Olomouc – Teplice, Příbram – Brno, Sparta – Bohemians 1905, Ostrava – Jablonec, Slovácko – Boleslav, Liberec – Jihlava, Znojmo – Plzeň.

5. kolo – 17. srpna: Slavia – Teplice, Jihlava – Dukla, Boleslav – Olomouc, Jablonec – Znojmo, Plzeň – Sparta, Bohemians 1905 – Slovácko, Brno – Liberec, Příbram – Ostrava.

6. kolo – 24. srpna: Dukla – Boleslav, Olomouc – Jablonec, Teplice – Jihlava, Sparta – Příbram, Ostrava – Brno, Slovácko – Plzeň, Liberec – Bohemians 1905, Znojmo – Slavia.

7. kolo – 31. srpna: Jihlava – Slavia, Boleslav – Teplice, Jablonec – Liberec, Plzeň – Olomouc, Bohemians 1905 – Znojmo, Brno – Slovácko, Příbram – Dukla, Sparta – Ostrava.

8. kolo – 14. září: Dukla – Brno, Olomouc – Jihlava, Teplice – Jablonec, Slavia – Boleslav, Ostrava – Bohemians 1905, Slovácko – Příbram, Liberec – Plzeň, Znojmo – Sparta.

9. kolo – 21. září: Boleslav – Jihlava, Jablonec – Slavia, Plzeň – Dukla, Bohemians 1905 – Olomouc, Brno – Znojmo, Příbram – Teplice, Sparta – Slovácko, Ostrava – Liberec.

10. kolo – 28. září: Dukla – Jablonec, Olomouc – Brno, Teplice – Bohemians 1905, Slavia – Sparta, Jihlava – Plzeň, Slovácko – Ostrava, Liberec – Příbram, Znojmo – Boleslav.

11. kolo – 19. října: Jablonec – Boleslav, Plzeň – Slavia, Bohemians 1905 – Jihlava, Brno – Teplice, Příbram – Olomouc, Sparta – Dukla, Ostrava – Znojmo, Slovácko – Liberec.

12. kolo – 26. října: Dukla – Ostrava, Olomouc – Slovácko, Teplice – Plzeň, Slavia – Bohemians 1905, Jihlava – Jablonec, Boleslav – Brno, Liberec – Sparta, Znojmo – Příbram.

13. kolo – 2. listopadu: Plzeň – Jablonec, Bohemians 1905 – Boleslav, Brno – Jihlava, Příbram – Slavia, Sparta – Teplice, Ostrava – Olomouc, Slovácko – Dukla, Liberec – Znojmo.

14. kolo – 9. listopadu: Dukla – Bohemians 1905, Olomouc – Sparta, Teplice – Liberec, Slavia – Brno, Jihlava – Ostrava, Boleslav – Plzeň, Jablonec – Příbram, Znojmo – Slovácko.

15. kolo – 23. listopadu: Bohemians 1905 – Jablonec, Brno – Plzeň, Příbram – Jihlava, Sparta – Boleslav, Ostrava – Teplice, Slovácko – Slavia, Liberec – Dukla, Znojmo – Olomouc.

16. kolo – 30. listopadu: Olomouc – Dukla, Bohemians 1905 – Brno, Plzeň – Příbram, Jablonec – Sparta, Boleslav – Ostrava, Jihlava – Slovácko, Slavia – Liberec, Teplice – Znojmo.

17. kolo – 22. února 2014: Dukla – Teplice, Olomouc – Slavia, Znojmo – Jihlava, Liberec – Boleslav, Slovácko – Jablonec, Ostrava – Plzeň, Sparta – Brno, Příbram – Bohemians 1905.

18. kolo – 1. března: Slavia – Dukla, Teplice – Olomouc, Bohemians 1905 – Sparta, Brno – Příbram, Jablonec – Ostrava, Boleslav – Slovácko, Jihlava – Liberec, Plzeň – Znojmo.

19. kolo – 8. března: Teplice – Slavia, Dukla – Jihlava, Olomouc – Boleslav, Znojmo – Jablonec, Sparta – Plzeň, Slovácko – Bohemians 1905, Liberec – Brno, Ostrava – Příbram.

20. kolo – 15. března: Boleslav – Dukla, Jablonec – Olomouc, Jihlava – Teplice, Příbram – Sparta, Brno – Ostrava, Plzeň – Slovácko, Bohemians 1905 – Liberec, Slavia – Znojmo.

21. kolo – 22. března: Slavia – Jihlava, Teplice – Boleslav, Liberec – Jablonec, Olomouc – Plzeň, Znojmo – Bohemians 1905, Slovácko – Brno, Dukla – Příbram, Ostrava – Sparta.

22. kolo – 29. března: Brno – Dukla, Jihlava – Olomouc, Jablonec – Teplice, Boleslav – Slavia, Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava, Příbram – Slovácko, Plzeň – Liberec, Sparta – Znojmo.

23. kolo – 5. dubna: Jihlava – Boleslav, Slavia – Jablonec, Dukla – Plzeň, Olomouc – Bohemians 1905, Znojmo – Brno, Teplice – Příbram, Slovácko – Sparta, Liberec – Ostrava.

24. kolo – 12. dubna: Jablonec – Dukla, Brno – Olomouc, Bohemians 1905 – Teplice, Sparta – Slavia, Plzeň – Jihlava, Ostrava – Slovácko, Příbram – Liberec, Boleslav – Znojmo.

25. kolo – 19. dubna: Boleslav – Jablonec, Slavia – Plzeň, Jihlava – Bohemians 1905, Teplice – Brno, Olomouc – Příbram, Dukla – Sparta, Znojmo – Ostrava, Liberec – Slovácko.

26. kolo – 26. dubna: Ostrava – Dukla, Slovácko – Olomouc, Plzeň – Teplice, Bohemians 1905 – Slavia, Jablonec – Jihlava, Brno – Boleslav, Sparta – Liberec, Příbram – Znojmo.

27. kolo – 3. května: Jablonec – Plzeň, Boleslav – Bohemians 1905, Jihlava – Brno, Slavia – Příbram, Teplice – Sparta, Olomouc – Ostrava, Dukla – Slovácko, Znojmo – Liberec.

28. kolo – 10. května: Bohemians 1905 – Dukla, Sparta – Olomouc, Liberec – Teplice, Brno – Slavia, Ostrava – Jihlava, Plzeň – Boleslav, Příbram – Jablonec, Slovácko – Znojmo.

29. kolo – 24. května: Jablonec – Bohemians 1905, Plzeň – Brno, Jihlava – Příbram, Boleslav – Sparta, Teplice – Ostrava, Slavia – Slovácko, Dukla – Liberec, Olomouc – Znojmo.

30. kolo – 31. května: Znojmo – Dukla, Liberec – Olomouc, Slovácko – Teplice, Ostrava – Slavia, Sparta – Jihlava, Příbram – Boleslav, Brno – Jablonec, Bohemians 1905 – Plzeň.