Divize dorostu

Skupina A

3. kolo: Benešov – Vikt. Žižkov B 4:3 (starší), 1:4 (mladší), Motorlet – Klatovy 1:1, 2:1, Sezimovo Ústí – Rokycany 6:2, 3:1, Strakonice – Vlašim 1:1, 1:0, Prachatice – Domažlice 0:0, 1:0, 1.FK Příbram B – ZČE Plzeň 2:2, 2:2, Sp. Příbram – Písek 1:2, 0:1.

Starší

 1. Sez. Ústí⋌ 2 2 0 0 9:2 6

 2. Písek⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 7:1 6

 3. Klatovy⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­4:1 4

 4. Motorlet B⋌ 2 1 1 0 4:2 4

 5. Domažlice⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­2:0 4

 6. Prachatice⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­1:0 4

 7. Vikt. Žižkov⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 9:4 3

 8. Benešov⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 4:6 3

 9. ZČE Plzeň⋌ 2 0 1 ­1 2:3 1

10. Strakonice⋌ 2 0 1 1 ­1:3 1

11. Vlašim⋌ 2 0 1 1­ 1:4 1

12. 1.FK Příbram B⋌ 2 0 1 1 2:7 1

13. Rokycany⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­3:9 0

14. Sp. Příbram⋌ 2 0 0 ­2 1:8 0

Mladší

 1. Vikt. Žižkov⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 6:1 6

 2. Motorlet B⋌ 2 2 0 0 6:2 6

 3. Sez. Ústí⋌ 2 2 0 0 4:1 6

 4. ZČE Plzeň⋌ 2 1 1 ­0 8:2 4

 5. 1.FK Příbram B⋌ 2 1 1 0 6:3 4

 6. Benešov⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 5:5 3

 7. Strakonice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­2:2 3

    Domažlice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­2:2 3

 9. Písek⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 2:4 3

10. Prachatice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­1:6 3

11. Vlašim⋌ 2 0 0 2­ 0:2 0

12. Sp. Příbram⋌ 2 0 0 ­2 0:3 0

13. Klatovy⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­2:6 0

14. Rokycany⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­2:7 0

Skupina B

Dukla Praha – Česká Lípa 4:0, 4:3, Blšany – Roudice 1:3, 1:4, JUnior Prtaha – Meteor Praha B 1:1, 1:3, Ústín. L. – Sokolov 1:2, 0:0, Kladno B – Libuš 2:1, 1:4, Karlovy Vary – Děčín 1:0, 3:0, Varnsdorf – Podolí 5:1, 0:3.

Starší

 1. Dukla Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­8:1  6

    Sokolov⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 8:1  6

    Varnsdorf⋌ 2 2 0 0 8­:1  6

 4. K. Vary⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­6:2  6

 5. Kladno B⋌ 2 2 0 0 4:2  6

 6. Meteor Praha⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­4:1  4

 7. Ústí n. L.⋌ 2 1 0 1 9:3  3

 8. Roudnice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­4:5  3

 9. Junior Praha⋌ 2 0 1 1 ­1:7  1

10. Děčín⋌ 2 0 0 2­ 1:3  0

11. Blšany⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­1:6  0

12. Podolí⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­3:10 0

13. Česká Lípa⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­0:7  0

14. Libuš⋌ 2 0 0 2­ 2:10 0

Mladší

 1. Podolí⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­7:0 6

 2. Meteor Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­5:2 6

 3. Dukla Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­5:3 6

 4. Ústí n. L.⋌ 2 1 1 0 4:0 4

 5. Sokolov⋌ 2 1 1 0­ 4:1 4

 6. Roudnice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­4:2 3

 7. Česká Lípa⋌ 2 1 0 1 6:6 3

 8. Libuš⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 4:5 3

 9. K. Vary⋌ 2 1 0 1 3:4 3

10. Děčín⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 2:4 3

11. Kladno B⋌ 2 0 0 2 2:6 0

    Blšany⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­2:6 0

    Varnsdorf⋌ 2 0 0 2 2­:6 0

14. Junior Praha⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­2:7 0

Skupina C

3. kolo: Jablonec B – Chrudim 1:3, 1:3, DVůr Králové – Rapid Liberec 0:1, 3:2, Olympia Hr. Králové – Náchod /Deštné 4:4, 7:0, Choceň – FK KOlín nehráno, 0:5, Pěnčín/Turnov – Čáslav 2:2, 2:1, Pardubice B – Ml. Boleslav B 1:1, 1:1, Liberec B – Nymburk 3:0, 8:0:

Starší

 1. AFK Chrudim⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 6:3 6

 2. Čáslav⋌ 2 1 1 0­ 6:2 4

 3. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 2 1 1 0 5:3 4

 4. Pardubice B⋌ 2 1 1 0 3:1 4

 5. Liberec B⋌ 2 1 0 1 5:3 3

 6. Dvůr Králové⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­3:1 3

 7. FK Kolín⋌ 1 1 0 0­ 1:0 3

 8. Rapid Liberec⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 3:3 3

 9. Jablonec B⋌ 2 1 0 1 4:5 3

10. Ol. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 0 1 1 ­4:5 1

11. Pěnčín/Tur­nov⋌ 2 0 1 1 4:6 1

12. Náchod/Deš­tné⋌ 2 0 1 1 4:7 1

13. Choceň⋌ 1 0 0 1­ 0:4 0

14. Nymburk⋌ 2 0 0 2 0­:5 0

Mladší

 1. AFK Chrudim⋌ 2 2 0 0­  8:2  6

 2. FK Kolín⋌ 2 2 0 0­  6:0  6

 3. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 2 1 1 0 11:1  4

 4. Pardubice ⋌ 2 1 1 0  3:1  4

 5. Ol. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 7:1  3

 6. Liberec B⋌ 2 1 0 1  9:5  3

 7. Čáslav⋌ 2 1 0 1­  3:2  3

 8. Jablonec B⋌ 2 1 0 1  4:5  3

 9. Náchod/Deš­tné⋌ 2 1 0 1  6:9  3

10. Dvůr Králové⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 5:8  3

11. Pěnčín/Tur­nov⋌ 2 1 0 1  2:11 3

12. Rapid Liberec⋌ 2 0 0 2­  4:6  0

13. Choceň⋌ 2 0 0 2­  0:7  0

14. Nymburk⋌ 2 0 0 2  ­0:10 0

Česká liga žáků

3. kolo: Most – Slavia Praha 2:0 (starší), 0:8 (mladší), Kladno – Liberec 5:0, 4:2, Vejprnice – 1.FK Příbram 1:4, 0:13, Jablonec – Hr. Králové 1:4, 0:0, Sparta Praha – Bohemians 1905 1:4, 3:0, Vikt. Plzeň – Pardubice 2:0, 2:0, Teplice – Ml. Boleslav 3:0, 6:0, Č. Budějovice – Hořovicko 18:0, 6:2.

Starší

 1. Most⋌ 3 2 1 0  ­5:2  7

 2. Teplice⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­12:0  6

 3. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­ 7:1  6

 4. 1.FK Příbram⋌ 3 2 0 ­1  7:3  6

 5. Bohemians 1905⋌ 2 2 0 0­  6:2  6

 6. Sparta Praha⋌ 3 2 0 1 ­ 4:5  6

 7. Č. Budějovice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­20:6  3

 8. Kladno⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 6:3  3

 9. Slavia Praha⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 6:4  3

10. Plzeň⋌ 2 1­ 0 1  5:5  3

11. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 3 1 0 2­  6:8  3

12. Liberec⋌ 2 0 1 1­  2:7  1

13. Pardubice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:3  0

14. Jablonec⋌ 2 0 0 2­  2:6  0

15. Vejprnice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 1:7  0

16. Hořovicko⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:27 0

Mladší

 1. 1.FK Příbram⋌ 3 3 0 ­0 22:0  9

 2. Sparta Praha⋌ 3 3 0 0 ­ 6:0  9

 3. Teplice⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­ 8:0  6

 4. Plzeň⋌ 2 2­ 0 0  5:1  6

 5. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 8:0  4

    Slavia Praha⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 8:0  4

 7. Jablonec⋌ 2 1 1 0­  7:0  4

 8. Č. Budějovice⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 6:2  4

 9. Liberec⋌ 2 1 0 1­  4:5  3

10. Kladno⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 4:9  3

11. Pardubice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:4  0

12. Hořovicko⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 2:8  0

13. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 3 0 0 3­  1:10 0

14. Bohemians 1905⋌ 2 0 0 2­  0:10 0

15. Most⋌ 3 0 0 3  ­1:12 0

16. Vejprnice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:21 0

Česká divize žáků

Skupina A

3. kolo: Podolí – Č. Budějovice B 0:1 (starší), 6:0 (mladší), Doubravka – 1.FK Příbram B 4:5, 0:2, Jindř. Hradec – Bohemians 1905 B 2:0, 0:5, Strakonice – Motorlet 0:4, 0:2, Tábor – Vikt. Plzeň B 3:1, 5:1, Slavia Praha B – Tachov 13:0 1:0, Klatovy – Písek 1:1, 2:3.

Starší

 1. Slavia Praha B⋌ 2 2 0 0 17:0  6

 2. Motorlet⋌ 2 2 0 0­  5:0  6

 3. Č. Budějovice⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­ 4:0  6

 4. Doubravka⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 6:5  3

 5. Tábor⋌ 2 1 0 1­  3:2  3

 6. J. Hradec⋌ 2 1 0 1­  2:1  3

 7. Příbram B⋌ 2 1 0 1  6:6  3

 8. Plzeň B⋌ 2 1 0 1  5:5  3

 9. Podolí⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 2:2  3

10. Tachov⋌ 2 ­1 0 1  1:13 3

11. Klatovy⋌ 2 0 1 1 ­ 1:4  1

12. Písek⋌ 2 0 1 1­  1:5  1

13. Bohemians 1905 B ⋌ 2 0 0 2  0:4  0

14. Strakonice⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 2:8  0

Mladší

 1. Podolí⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­14:1  6

 2. Motorlet⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 11:0  6

 3. Bohemians 1905 B ⋌ 2 1 1 0  7:2  4

 4. Tábor⋌ 2 1 1 0­  8:4  4

 5. Slavia Praha B⋌ 2 1 1 0  4:3  4

 6. Strakonice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 6:3  3

 7. Písek⋌ 2 1 0 1­  5:5  3

 8. 1.FK Příbram B⋌ 2 1 0 1  3:8  3

 9. Č. Budějovice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 1:6  3

10. Tachov⋌ 2 ­0 2 0  4:4  2

11. Doubravka⋌ 2 0 1 1 ­ 2:4  1

12. Klatovy⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 2:4  0

13. Plzeň B⋌ 2 0 0 2  2:11 0

14. J. Hradec⋌ 2 0 0 2­  0:14 0

Skupina B

3. kolo: Most B – Karlovy Vary 5:0, 0:6, Neratovice – Ostrov 3:0, 8:1, Vikt. Žižkov – Meteor Praha 0:1, 0:2, Sokolov – Ústí n. L. 4:2, 0:4, Sparta Praha B – Junior Praha 4:1, 7:2, Stará Boleslav – Bílina 5:3, 5:0, Teplice B – Dukla Praha 2:1, 1:2.

Starší

 1. Most⋌ 2 2 0 0 1­4:2  6

 2. Sparta Praha B⋌ 2 2 0 0 13:1  6

 3. Teplice B⋌ 2 2 0 0  7:1  6

 4. Sokolov⋌ 2 2 0 0­  5:2  6

 5. Neratovice⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 3:0  4

 6. Meteor Praha⋌ 2 1 1 0 ­ 1:0  4

 7. Dukla Praha⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 8:2  3

 8. St. Boleslav⋌ 2 1 0 1­  5:10 3

 9. V. Žižkov⋌ 2 0 1 1­  0:1  1

10. Ústí n. L.⋌ 2 0 1 1  2:4  1

11. Junior Praha⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 1:5  0

12. Ostrov⋌ 2 0 0 ­2  2:12 0

13. K. Vary⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:10 0

14. Bílina⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 3:14 0

Mladší

 1. Sparta Praha B⋌ 2 2 0 0 14:2  6

 2. K. Vary⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­11:2  6

 3. Dukla Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­ 7:1  6

 4. Meteor Praha⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­ 7:2  6

 5. Ústí n. L.⋌ 2 2 0 0  6:1  6

 6. Neratovice⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­10:6  3

 7. Sokolov⋌ 2 1 0 1­  7:4  3

 8. St. Boleslav⋌ 2 1 0 1­  5:5  3

 9. Most⋌ 2 0 1 1  ­2:8  1

10. Ostrov⋌ 2 0 1 ­1  3:10 1

11. V. Žižkov⋌ 2 0 0 2­  1:4  0

12. Teplice B⋌ 2 0 0 2  3:7  0

13. Junior Praha⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 2:14 0

14. Bílina⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:12 0

Skupina C

3. kolo: Nymburk – Pardubice B 2:1, 0:10, Svitavy – Liberec B 2:3, 4:1, Čáslav – Náchod/Deštné 3:2, 0:0, Vysoé Mýto – Kolín 2:1, 0:2, Nový Bydžov – Olympia Hradec Králové 1:0, 5:0, Mladá Boleslav B – Hr. Králové B 1:2, 0:3, AFK Chrudim – Rychnov n. K. 4:0, 4:2.

Starší

 1. Nymburk⋌ 2 2 0 0 7­:2 6

 2. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 2 0 0 ­4:2 6

 3. Vysoké Mýto⋌ 2 2 0 0 3:1 6

 4. Pardubice B⋌ 2 1 0 1 8:3 3

 5. FK Kolín⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 5:3 3

 6. Náchod/Deš­tné⋌ 2 1 0 1 4:3 3

 7. Nový Bydžov⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 2:2 3

 8. Chrudim⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 5:7 3

 9. Čáslav⋌ 2 1 0 1­ 4:6 3

10. Liberec B⋌ 2 1 0 1 4:7 3

11. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 2 0 1 1 2:3 1

12. Rychnov n. K.⋌ 2 0 1 1 1:5 1

13. Ol. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­0:2 0

14. Svitavy⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­2:5 0

Mladší

 1. Nový Bydžov⋌ 2 2 0 0­ 12:1  6

 2. Chrudim⋌ 2 2 0 0­  9:4  6

 3. Náchod/Deš­tné⋌ 2 1 1 0  3:1  4

    Čáslav⋌ 2 1 1 0­  3:1  4

 5. Pardubice ⋌ 2 1 0 1 12:5  3

 6. Liberec B⋌ 2 1 0 1  8:4  3

 7. Svitavy⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 5:4  3

 8. Ol. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 5:5  3

 9. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 2 1 0 1  3:3  3

    FK Kolín⋌ 2 1 0 1­  3:3  3

11. Hr. Králové⋌ 2 1 0 1 ­ 4:7  3

12. Rychnov n. K.⋌ 2 0 0 2  2:7  0

13. Vysoké Mýto⋌ 2 0 0 2 ­ 0:7  0

14. Nymburk⋌ 2 0 0 2  ­0:17 0