14. kolo, 13. a 14. srpna:
Jince – Milín
St. Huť – Obecnice
Kr. Hora – Bohutín
Jesenice – Kos. Hora
Tochovice – Hřiměždice
Višňová – Drahlín
Dublovice – V. Chlumec
Rožmitál – N. Knín

15. kolo, 20. a 21. srpna:
N. Knín – Jince
V. Chlumec – Rožmitál
Drahlín – Dublovice
Hřiměždice – Višňová
Kos. Hora – Tochovice
Bohutín – Jesenice
Obecnice – Kr. Hora
Milín – St. Huť

1. kolo, 27. a 28. srpna:
St. Huť – Jince
Kr. Hora – Milín
Tochovice – Bohutín
Višňová – Kos. Hora
Dublovice – Hřiměždice
Rožmitál – Drahlín
N. Knín – V. Chlumec

2. kolo, 3. a 4. září:
Jince – V. Chlumec
Drahlín – N. Knín
Hřiměždice – Rožmitál
Kos. Hora – Dublovice
Bohutín – Višňová
Milín – Jesenice
St. Huť – Kr. Hora

3. kolo, 10. a 11. září:
Kr. Hora – Jince
Jesenice – St. Huť
Tochovice – Milín
Dublovice – Bohutín
Rožmitál – Kos. Hora
N. Knín – Hřiměždice
V. Chlumec – Drahlín

4. kolo, 17. a 18. září:
Jince – Drahlín
Hřiměždice – V. Chlumec
Kos. Hora – N. Knín
Bohutín – Rožmitál
Milín – Višňová
St. Huť – Tochovice
Kr. Hora – Jesenice

5. kolo, 24. a 25. září:
Jesenice – Jince
Tochovice – Kr. Hora
Višňová – St. Huť
Dublovice – Milín
Nový Knín – Bohutín
Vys. Chlumec – Kos. Hora
Drahlín – Hřiměždice

6. kolo, 1. a 2. října:
Jince – Hřiměždice
Kosova Hora – Drahlín
Bohutín – Vysoký Chlumec
Milín – Rožmitál
Stará Huť – Dublovice
Krásná Hora – Višňová
Jesenice – Tochovice

7. kolo, 8. a 9. října:
Tochovice – Jince
Višňová – Jesenice
Dublovice – Kr. Hora
Rožmitál – St. Huť
N. Knín – Milín
Drahlín – Bohutín
Hřiměždice – Kos. Hora

8. kolo, 15. a 16. října:
Jince – Kos. Hora
Bohutín – Hřiměždice
Milín – Vys. Chlumec
St. Huť – Nový Knín
Kr. Hora – Rožmitál
Jesenice – Dublovice
Tochovice – Višňová

9. kolo, 22. a 23. října:
Višňová – Jince
Dublovice – Tochovice
Rožmitál – Jesenice
Nový Knín – Kr. Hora
Vys. Chlumec – St. Huť
Drahlín – Milín
Kos. Hora – Bohutín

10. kolo, 29. a 30. října:
Jince – Bohutín
Milín – Hřiměždice
St. Huť – Drahlín
Kr. Hora – Vys. Chlumec
Jesenice – Nový Knín
Tochovice – Rožmitál
Višňová – Dublovice

11. kolo, 5. a 6. listopadu:
Dublovice – Jince
Rožmitál – Višňová
Nový Knín – Tochovice
Vys. Chlumec – Jesenice
Drahlín – Kr. Hora
Hřiměždice – St. Huť
Kos. Hora – Milín

12. kolo, 12. a 13. listopadu:
Milín – Bohutín
St. Huť – Kos. Hora
Kr. Hora – Hřiměždice
Jesenice – Drahlín
Tochovice – Vys. Chlumec
Višňová – Nový Knín
Dublovice – Rožmitál

13. kolo, 19. a 20. listopadu:
Rožmitál – Jince
Nový Knín – Dublovice
Vys. Chlumec – Višňová
Drahlín – Tochovice
Hřiměždice – Jesenice
Kos. Hora – Kr. Hora
Bohutín – St. Huť

Kdy hrají doma
Sobota:
Vys. Chlumec, Milín.
Neděle: Višňová, Stará Huť, Krásná Hora, Tochovice, Dublovice, Rožmitál, Nový Knín, Drahlín, Hřiměždice, Kosova Hora, Bohutín, Jesenice, Jince.