Česká liga dorostu

20. kolo: Slavia Praha B – Plzeň B 5:0 (staršší), 5:0 (mladší), Teplice B – Bohemians 1905 B 1:0, 0:1, Pardubice – Motorlet 2:1, 1:4, Sparta Praha B – Meteor Praha 0:0, 1:0, Nový Bydžov – Hr. Králové B 0:5, Ml. Boleslav – Liberec 3:0, 0:0, Jablonec – Č. Budějovice B 1:3, 5:1, Kladno – Most B 2:0, 3:0.

Starší

 1. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 20 17 1­  2 66:17 52
2. Liberec⋌ 20 10 4­  6 39:30 34
3. Slavia Praha B⋌ 16 10 2  4­ 39:22 32
4. Teplice B⋌ 19 10 2  7­ 34:26 32
5. Meteor Praha⋌ 19  9 5 ­ 5 27:21 32
6. Č. Budějovice⋌ 19  8 5 ­ 6 36:40 29
7. Motorlet⋌ 20  8 4­  8 30:31 28
8. Most B⋌ 19  6 9  4­ 29:23 27
9. Pardubice⋌ 19  8 2 ­ 9 27:26 26
10. Sparta Praha B ⋌ 20  6 6  8 ­30:31 24
11. Jablonec⋌ 20  6 4­ 10 20:28 22
12. Kladno⋌ 18  5 6 ­ 7 23:30 21
13. Hr. Králové⋌ 19  5 6 ­ 8 25:37 21
14. Plzeň B⋌ 20  5 5 10­ 26:32 20
15. Bohemians B ⋌ 20  4 3 13 ­18:37 15
16. Nový Bydžov ⋌ 20  3 4 ­13 18:56 13

Mladší

 1. Jablonec⋌ 20 12 5­  3 39:22 41
2. Liberec⋌ 20 11 6­  3 42:23 39
3. Slavia Praha B⋌ 16 11 2  3­ 37:14 35
4. Sparta Praha B⋌ 20 10 5  5­ 44:27 35
5. Kladno⋌ 18 10 4 ­ 4 42:25 34
6. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 20  8 5­  7 31:29 29
7. Pardubice⋌ 19  9 1 ­ 9 29:33 28
8. Motorlet⋌ 20  8 3­  9 35:37 27
9. Plzeň B⋌ 20  7 4  9­ 36:40 25
10. Bohemians B ⋌ 20  7 4  9 ­26:32 25
11. Meteor Praha⋌ 19  6 4 ­ 9 25:24 22
12. FK Teplice⋌ 19  6 4 ­ 9 29:33 22
13. Hr. Králové⋌ 19  6 4 ­ 9 24:30 22
14. Most B⋌ 19  5 3 11­ 24:43 18
15. Č. Budějovice B⋌ 19  4 4 11­ 24:48 16
16. Nový Bydžov⋌ 20  4 2­ 14 19:46 14

Česká divize dorostu

Skupina A

16. kolo: Vikt. Žižkov – Benešov 1:2 (starší), 3:0 (mladší), Klatovy – Motorlet B 3:3, 2:3, Rokycany – Sez. Ústí 3:2, 0:0, Vlašim – Strakonice 1:1, 0:1, Domažlice – Prachatice 3:0, 0:5, ZČE Plzeň – 1.FK Příbram B 0:2, 0:0, Písek – Sp. Příbram 2:4, 2:1.

Starší

 1. Sezimovo Ústí⋌ 16 13 1 ­ 2 49:22 40
2. Benešov⋌ 16  9 1­  6 33:30 28
3. Strakonice⋌ 16  8 3 ­ 5 18:17 27
4. Motorlet B⋌ 16  7 5  4­ 30:20 26
5. Prachatice⋌ 16  8 1 ­ 7 21:25 25
6. Vikt. Žižkov⋌ 16  7 3­  6 36:19 24
7. Příbram B⋌ 16  7 3  6­ 29:25 24
8. Rokycany⋌ 16  7 2 ­ 7 36:37 23
9. Klatovy⋌ 16  6 5 ­ 5 32:33 23
10. Domažlice⋌ 16  6 3 ­ 7 27:35 21
11. Písek⋌ 16  6 2­  8 24:29 20
12. Vlašim⋌ 16  3 4­  9 18:30 13
13. Sp. Příbram⋌ 16  4 ­1 11 24:45 13
14. ZČE Plzeň⋌ 16  2 ­4 10 17:27 10

Mladší

 1. Vikt. Žižkov⋌ 16 14 1­  1 50:8  43
2. Příbram B⋌ 16 13 2  1­ 40:10 41
3. Motorlet B⋌ 16 13 1  2­ 56:22 40
4. Písek⋌ 16  9 2­  5 29:19 29
5. Benešov⋌ 16  8 3­  5 35:29 27
6. ZČE Plzeň⋌ 16  6 ­6  4 31:21 24
7. Sezimovo Ústí⋌ 16  6 3 ­ 7 24:28 21
8. Sp. Příbram⋌ 16  6 ­0 10 22:31 18
9. Klatovy⋌ 16  5 3 ­ 8 16:25 18
10. Prachatice⋌ 16  5 1 ­10 22:33 16
11. Strakonice⋌ 16  3 4 ­ 9 12:25 13
12. Rokycany⋌ 16  3 4 ­ 9 19:41 13
13. Domažlice⋌ 16  3 1 ­12 17:44 10
14. Vlašim⋌ 16  1 3­ 12  5:42  6

Skupina B

16. kolo: Česká Lípa –Dukla Praha 2:3, 0:2, Roudnice – Blšany 1:1, 3:1, Meteor Praha B – Junior Praha 2:3, 3:1, Sokolov – Ústí n. L. 2:0, 1:0, Libuš – Kladno B 2:1, 2:0, Děčín – Karlovy Vary 2:2, 5:3, Podolí – Varnsdorf 2:1, 5:0.

Starší

 1. Dukla Praha⋌ 16 14 0 ­ 2 54:14 42
2. Sokolov⋌ 15 12 1­  2 50:12 37
3. Ústí n. L.⋌ 16 11 2  ­3 52:24 35
4. Karlovy Vary⋌ 16  9 2 ­ 5 41:29 29
5. Kladno B⋌ 16  8 3  5­ 27:26 27
6. Meteor Praha⋌ 16  7 2 ­ 7 25:20 23
7. Junior Praha⋌ 16  6 5 ­ 5 27:35 23
8. Varnsdorf⋌ 16  6 2  ­8 27:27 20
9. Libuš⋌ 16  5 4­  7 33:46 19
10. Česká Lípa⋌ 16  4 3 ­ 9 22:40 15
11. Roudnice⋌ 16  3 5 ­ 8 20:27 14
12. Podolí⋌ 16  4 0 ­12 18:46 12
13. Děčín⋌ 16  2 4­ 10 20:38 10
14. Blšany⋌ 15  3 1 ­11 21:53 10

Mladší

 1. Sokolov⋌ 15 12 3­  0 48:11 39
2. Dukla Praha⋌ 16 12 3 ­ 1 58:24 39
3. Libuš⋌ 16 12 0­  4 54:20 36
4. Podolí⋌ 16 10 4 ­ 2 44:22 34
5. Česká Lípa⋌ 16  9 2 ­ 5 45:34 29
6. Meteor Praha⋌ 16  8 3 ­ 5 32:19 27
7. Roudnice⋌ 16  9 0 ­ 7 32:24 27
8. Ústí n. L.⋌ 16  7 4  ­5 39:17 25
9. Junior Praha⋌ 16  4 1 ­11 25:63 13
10. Kladno⋌ 16  3 2 ­11 22:42 11
11. Karlovy Vary⋌ 16  3 2 ­11 30:56 11
12. Blšany⋌ 15  3 1 ­11 25:59 10
13. Děčín⋌ 16  3 1­ 12 19:53 10
14. Varnsdorf⋌ 16  3 0 1­3 24:53  9

Skupina C

16. kolo: AFK Chrudim – Jablonec B 4:1, 2:2, Rapid Liberec – Dvůr Králové 0:2, 3:5, Náchod/Deštné – Ol. Hr. Králové 1:3, 1:4, FK Kolín – Choceň 4:0, 8:0, Čáslav – Pěnčín/Turnov 1:0, 3:1, Ml. Boleslav B – Pardubice 2:0, 3:0, Nymburk – Liberec B 2:6, 0:7.

Starší

 1. AFK Chrudim⋌ 16 13 1­  2 49:19 40
2. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 16 12 2  2­ 47:10 38
3. Liberec B⋌ 16  8 4  4­ 35:21 28
4. Čáslav⋌ 16  8 2­  6 37:33 26
5. Pěnčín/Tur­nov⋌ 16  8 2  6 32:29 26
6. Jablonec B⋌ 16  7 3  6­ 37:32 24
7. Dvůr Králové⋌ 16  7 2 ­ 7 22:24 23
8. Pardubice⋌ 16  6 3 ­ 7 25:20 21
9. Ol. Hr. Králové⋌ 16  6 3 ­ 7 30:37 21
10. FK Kolín⋌ 16  6 2­  8 27:37 20
11. Rapid Liberec⋌ 16  4 2­ 10 15:32 14
12. Náchod/Deš­tné⋌ 16  3 4  9 25:43 13
13. Choceň⋌ 16  4 1­ 11 15:39 13
14. Nymburk⋌ 16  3 3 1­0 19:39 12

Mladší

 1. FK Kolín⋌ 16 13 2­  1 43:19 41
2. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 16 12 2  2­ 60:9  38
3. Ol. Hr. Králové⋌ 16 12 0 ­ 4 47:12 36
4. AFK Chrudim⋌ 16 10 2­  4 37:15 32
5. Liberec B⋌ 16 10 1  5­ 48:22 31
6. Jablonec B⋌ 16  9 3  4­ 40:22 30
7. Pardubice⋌ 16  9 1 ­ 6 41:23 28
8. Čáslav⋌ 16  7 2­  7 29:26 23
9. Dvůr Králové⋌ 16  7 0 ­ 9 35:43 21
10. Pěnčín/Tur­nov⋌ 16  6 2  8 28:49 20
11. Náchod/Deš­tné⋌ 16  4 2 10 28:53 14
12. Rapid Liberec⋌ 16  2 2­ 12 28:48  8
13. Nymburk⋌ 16  1 0 1­5 18:70  3
14. Choceň⋌ 16  0 1­ 15  6:77  1

Česká liga žáků

20. kolo: Slavie Praha – Kladno 1:0 (starší),6:1 (mladší), Liberec – Jablonec 0:1, 0:4, Most – Vejprnice 2:2, 8:0, 1. FK Příbram – Sparta Praha 5:0, 0:1, Hr. Králové – Plzeň 1:1, 3:1, Bohemians 1905 – Teplice 3:3, 0:4, Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 1:3, 1:0, M.l Boleslav – Hořovicko 9:0, 1:0. Dohrávka: 1. FK Příbram – Most 1:1, 4:1.

Starší

 1. Slavie Praha⋌ 20 15 1 ­ 4 69:17  46
2. Bohemians 05⋌ 20 13 4  ­3 46:14  43
3. Teplice⋌ 20 13 3 ­ 4 65:26  42
4. Sparta Praha⋌ 20 12 5 ­ 3 48:23  41
5. 1. FK Příbram ⋌ 19 11 2  6 ­47:22  35
6. Most⋌ 20  9 7  ­4 37:24  34
7. Č. Budějovice⋌ 20  9 4 ­ 7 56:26  31
8. Plzeň⋌ 20 ­ 9 4  7 48:25  31
9. Hr. Králové⋌ 20  8 6 ­ 6 50:24  30
10. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 20  7 5­  8 52:37  26
11. Pardubice⋌ 20  6 6 ­ 8 49:32  24
12. Liberec⋌ 20  7 2­ 11 34:32  23
13. Kladno⋌ 19  4 3 ­12 30:49  15
14. Jablonec⋌ 20  4 2­ 14 23:48  14
15. Vejprnice⋌ 20  3 4 ­13 16:45  13
16. Hořovicko⋌ 20  0 0 ­20  6:232  0

Mladší

 1. Sparta Praha⋌ 20 19 1 ­ 0 62:5   58
2. 1. FK Příbram⋌ 19 16 ­1  2 84:9   49
3. Teplice⋌ 20 15 1 ­ 4 67:26  46
4. Slavia Praha⋌ 20 13 5 ­ 2 51:16  44
5. Hr. Králové⋌ 20 11 4 ­ 5 44:21  37
6. Jablonec⋌ 20 11 2­  7 44:21  35
7. Kladno⋌ 19 10 1 ­ 8 39:41  31
8. Plzeň⋌ 20 ­ 9 2  9 39:30  29
9. Č. Budějovice⋌ 20  8 4 ­ 8 44:36  28
10. Most⋌ 20  9 1 1­0 31:35  28
11. Pardubice⋌ 20  6 1 ­13 27:38  19
12. Liberec⋌ 20  5 2­ 13 30:46  17
13. Bohemians 05⋌ 20  5 2 1­3 16:42  17
14. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 20  4 3­ 13 16:42  15
15. Hořovicko⋌ 20  3 0 ­17 18:62   9
16. Vejprnice⋌ 20  0 0 ­20  9:151  0

Česká divize žáků

Skupina A

16. kolo: České Budějovice B – Podolí 2:1 (starší), 1:4 (mladší), 1. FK Příbram B – Doubravka 1:1, 8:1, Bohemians 1905 B – Jindřichův Hradec 3:1, 5:0, Motorlet Praha – Strakonice 1:0, 3:1, Vikt. Plzeň B – Tábor 3:0, 2:1, Tachov – Slavia Praha B 1:1, 0:5, Písek – Klatovy 1:2, 5:2.

Starší

 1. Motorlet⋌ 16 14 0­  2 50:9  42
2. Slavie Praha B⋌ 16 13 2  1­ 57:7  41
3. Tábor⋌ 16  8 5­  3 23:24 29
4. Plzeň B⋌ 16  8 3  5­ 33:24 27
5. Tachov⋌ 16­  6 5  5 25:35 23
6. Bohemians B ⋌ 16  7 1  8 ­32:28 22
7. Podolí⋌ 16  7 1 ­ 8 32:30 22
8. Písek⋌ 16  6 4­  6 21:27 22
9. Doubravka⋌ 16  6 2 ­ 8 22:28 20
10. Č. Budějovice⋌ 16  5 4­  7 16:19 19
11. Příbram B⋌ 16  4 4  8­ 22:41 16
12. J. Hradec⋌ 16  4 2­ 10 23:32 14
13. Klatovy⋌ 16  3 2 ­11 17:48 11
14. Strakonice⋌ 16  2 3 ­11 24:45  9

Mladší

 1. Motorlet⋌ 16 15 0­  1 82:8  45
2. Podolí⋌ 16 12 2 ­ 2 56:14 38
3. Slavie Praha B⋌ 16 11 3  2­ 51:17 36
4. Písek⋌ 16 10 1­  5 35:24 31
5. Strakonice⋌ 16  7 5 ­ 4 37:19 26
6. Bohemians B⋌ 16  8 2  6­ 41:28 26
7. Klatovy⋌ 16  7 1 ­ 8 35:43 22
8. Tachov⋌ 16­  5 4  7 37:40 19
9. Příbram B⋌ 16  5 3  8­ 28:43 18
10. Č. Budějovice⋌ 16  5 2 ­ 9 17:34 17
11. Tábor⋌ 16  4 4­  8 27:32 16
12. Plzeň B⋌ 16  5 0 11­ 21:54 15
13. Doubravka⋌ 16  2 3 ­11 14:66  9
14. J. Hradec⋌ 16  1 0­ 15  7:66  3

Skupina B

16. kolo: Karlovy Vary – Most B 1:1, 5:0, Meteor Praha – Žižkov 1:2, 2:0, Ústí n. L. – Sokolov 2:0, 4:0, Junior Praha – Sparta Praha B 1:0, 1:4, Bílina – Stará Boleslav 4:2, 6:0, Dukla Praha – Teplice B 1:0, 1:0, Ostrov – Neratovice /Byškovice odloženo.

Starší

 1. Sokolov⋌ 16 12 1­  3 58:17 37
2. Ústí n. L.⋌ 16 12 1  ­3 53:21 37
3. Sparta Praha B⋌ 16 12 0  4­ 45:12 36
4. Dukla Prah⋌ 16 10 1­  5 45:15 31
5. Teplice B⋌ 16 10 1  5­ 39:19 31
6. Meteor Praha⋌ 16  9 3 ­ 4 33:12 30
7. Žižkov⋌ 16  9 2­  5 45:13 29
8. Junior Praha⋌ 16  6 2 ­ 8 22:23 20
9. Most B⋌ 16  5 4  7­ 32:32 19
10. Neratovice⋌ 15  5 4 ­ 6 23:26 19
11. Karlovy Vary⋌ 16  4 1 ­11 18:53 13
12. St. Boleslav⋌ 16  3 2­ 11 19:51 11
13. Bílina⋌ 16  3 0 ­13 18:65  9
14. Ostrov⋌ 15  0 ­0 15  3:94  0

Mladší

 1. Sparta Praha B⋌ 16 14 1  1­ 75:13 43
2. Ústí n. L.⋌ 16 13 1  ­2 54:10 40
3. Karlovy Vary⋌ 16 11 3 ­ 2 54:17 36
4. Meteor Praha⋌ 16 10 2 ­ 4 44:21 32
5. Sokolov⋌ 16  9 4­  3 52:23 31
6. Dukla Praha⋌ 16  9 2 ­ 5 37:27 29
7. Neratovice⋌ 15  7 2 ­ 6 34:33 23
8. Most B⋌ 16  6 2  8­ 24:38 20
9. Žižkov⋌ 16  6 1­  9 32:25 19
10. Teplice B⋌ 16  5 3  8­ 29:34 18
11. Junior Praha⋌ 16  4 1 ­11 30:54 13
12. Bílina⋌ 16  1 4 ­11 12:65  7
13. St. Boleslav⋌ 16  2 0­ 14 11:53  6
14. Ostrov⋌ 15  0 ­2 13  5:80  2

Skupina C

16. kolo: Pardubice B – Nymburk 0:1, 8:1, Liberec B – Svitavy 2:0, 0:0, Náchod/Deštné – Čáslav 0:1, 2:0, FK Kolín – Vysoké Mýto 1:1, 1:2, Ol. Hr. Králové – Nový Bydžov 1:3, 1:3, Hr. Králové B – Ml. Boleslav B 1:1, 2:1, Rychnov n. K. – AFK Chrudim 0:7, 0:7.

Starší

 1. Nový Bydžov⋌ 16 12 2­  2 38:17 38
2. AFK Chrudim⋌ 16 11 2­  3 56:17 35
3. Hr. Králové B⋌ 16  9 3  4­ 27:14 30
4. Ml. Boleslav⋌ 16  9 3­  4 33:23 30
5. Vysoké Mýto⋌ 16  6 7 ­ 3 15:11 25
6. Nymburk⋌ 16  8 1  ­7 23:28 25
7. Náchod/Deš­tné⋌ 16  8 0  8 24:30 24
8. FK Kolín⋌ 16  6 3­  7 30:30 21
9. Čáslav⋌ 16  6 3­  7 18:18 21
10. Pardubice B ⋌ 16  6 2  8 ­26:22 20
11. Svitavy⋌ 16  5 3 ­ 8 22:29 18
12. Liberec B⋌ 16  5 1 10­ 26:51 16
13. Rychnov n. K.⋌ 16  3 1 1­2 16:43 10
14. Ol. Hr. Králové⋌ 16  2 1 ­13 13:34  7

Mladší

 1. Náchod/Deš­t.⋌ 16 15 1  ­0 62:6   46
2. AFK Chrudim⋌ 16 13 1­  2 64:15  40
3. Nový Bydžov⋌ 16 12 2­  2 65:15  38
4. Ol. H. Králové⋌ 16 10 0 ­ 6 36:16  30
5. Vysoké Mýto⋌ 16  9 2 ­ 5 28:26  29
6. FK Kolín⋌ 16  8 2­  6 36:29  26
7. Svitavy⋌ 16  7 3 ­ 6 36:14  24
8. Čáslav⋌ 16  5 6­  5 28:17  21
9. Ml. Boleslav B⋌ 16  5 3  8­ 27:25  18
10. Hr. Králové B⋌ 16  6 0 10­ 35:34  18
11. Pardubice B⋌ 16  5 1 10­ 33:40  16
12. Liberec B⋌ 16  3 2 11­ 25:40  11
13. Rychnov n. K.⋌ 16  1 3 1­2 24:64   6
14. Nymburk⋌ 16  0 0 1­6  4:162  0