Okresní přebor:

Bohutín – Luhy 5:1 (3:1) Čížek, Čáp, Binar, Petřík, Beňo - Broum
Sedlčany C – Dublovice 0:6 (0:3) Lomoz 3, Pešta, Vondrák, Havel
Pičín – Nová Ves pod Pleší 4:3 po pen. (2:3) Bohuněk 2, Blahovec – Borák 3
Drahlín – Březnice 3:2 po pen. (0:0) Hejduk, Herink – Žid, Mikuláš
Milín – Trhové Dušníky 8:1 (3:1) Gabriel 3, Königsmark 2, Sváda, Obdržal, Ťapaj - Smejkal
Rosovice – Podlesí B 5:1 (3:1) Tuháček 3, Vondra 2 - Branžovský

1. Milín 11 9 0 2 57:12 29
2. Dublovice 11 8 0 3 44:18 24
3. Pičín 11 7 0 4 35:29 21
4. Trhové Dušníky 11 7 0 4 31:25 21
5. Luhy 11 7 0 4 34:32 21
6. Spartak Příbram B 9 7 0 2 33:16 20
7. Rosovice 11 6 0 5 28:27 19
8. Bohutín 11 4 0 7 25:24 13
9. Březnice 1918, z.s. 11 4 0 7 21:33 13
10. Drahlín 11 4 0 7 40:45 11
11. Podlesí B 10 4 0 6 25:34 11
12. Nová Ves pod Pleší 11 4 0 7 10:23 11
13. Jince 10 2 0 8 9:43 6
14. Sedlčany C 11 2 0 9 16:47 5

III. třída A:

Pečice – Stará Huť 4:5 (3:1) Novotný 3, Kolka – Máša 3, Peter 2
Nečín – Zduchovice 1:6 (0:4) Převor – Králíček 3, Kofroň 2, Černý
Hvožďany – Rožmitál B 11:1 (8:1) Vašíček 3, Ciuca 2, Weinfurter, Sadílek vlastní, Pešek, Hrzal, Ladra, Puškár - Zlatohlávek

1. Láz 10 9 0 1 41:12 26
2. Višňová 10 8 0 2 38:15 23
3. Daleké Dušníky B 10 6 0 4 37:23 20
4. Pečice 11 7 0 4 35:24 20
5. Zduchovice 11 7 0 4 34:25 19
6. Milín B 10 6 0 4 38:21 18
7. Hvožďany 11 6 0 5 40:28 18
8. Třebsko 10 5 0 5 32:30 17
9. Bohutín B 10 5 0 5 27:29 15
10. Stará Huť 11 4 0 7 23:36 14
11. Nečín 10 4 0 6 21:25 13
12. Rožmitál B 10 3 0 7 21:47 8
13. Dolní Hbity 10 1 0 9 11:37 3
14. Pičín B 10 1 0 9 17:63 2

III. třída B:

Obory – Nový Knín B 6:1 (3:1) Lundák 3, Rýgl, Jezbera, Weinlich - Vlk
Prostřední Lhota – Kosova Hora 5:1 (4:0) Hrubý 3, Šťástka 2 - Marhefka
Petrovice B – Nová Ves pod Pleší B 2:1 (0:0) Mašek, Kubec - Černý
Borotice – Hřiměždice 3:2 (2:2) Halay, Břížďala, Doubek – Poslušný, Kahoun

1. Kosova Hora 11 10 0 1 56:26 30
2. Prostřední Lhota 11 8 0 3 37:14 25
3. Kamýk 10 7 0 3 50:20 22
4. Počepice 10 7 0 3 32:21 20
5. Kytín 10 7 0 3 31:34 20
6. Nový Knín B 11 6 0 5 45:37 19
7. Nová Ves pod Pleší B 11 5 0 6 29:36 16
8. Obory 11 5 0 6 23:26 15
9. Krásná Hora 10 5 0 5 33:27 13
10. Petrovice B 11 4 0 7 22:37 13
11. Jesenice 10 5 0 5 19:28 12
12. Borotice 11 3 0 8 30:41 10
13. Hřiměždice 11 2 0 9 24:36 7
14. Vysoký Chlumec 10 0 0 10 13:61 0

IV. třída A:

Sedlice – Rosovice B 2:4 (0:1) Fait 2 – Štefan 3, Holý

1. Věšín 10 7 0 3 29:17 21
2. Obecnice 9 6 0 3 30:23 18
3. Rosovice B 9 5 0 4 32:17 17
4. Tochovice B 10 6 0 4 43:36 16
5. Kamýk B 10 3 0 7 19:46 9
6. Sedlice 10 2 0 8 26:40 6

Konečná tabulka IV. třídy B po podzimní části

1. Sedlec/Prčice B⋌ 10 8 0 2 50:19 23
2. Dublovice B⋌ 10 6 0 4 32:32 18
3. Kňovice⋌ 10 5 0 5 25:32 16
4. Kosova Hora B ⋌10 5 0 5 31:27 15
5. Klučenice⋌ 10 3 0 7 18:31 9
6. Krásná Hora B⋌ 10 3 0 7 27:42 9

Konečná tabulka IV. třídy C po podzimní části

1. Nová Ves pod Pleší C⋌ 8 5 0 3 44:22 15
2. Velká Lečice ⋌8 5 0 3 37:15 15
3. Višňová B⋌⋌ 8 5 0 3 31:18 15
4. Hřiměždice B⋌8 3 0 5 19:48 9
5. Obořiště⋌ 8 2 0 6 14:42 6