Okresní přebor: 
Středeční dohrávka: Podlesí B – Spartak Příbram B 3:4 (0:1) Soucha, Kadlec, Kocourek – Rogoz 2, Matějka, Šváb
Luhy – Podlesí B 5:4 po pen. (2:2) Hanáček 2, Broum, Kout – Branžovský 2, Hnízdil 2
Jince – Rosovice 1:2 (1:1) Hůla – Vondra 2
Trhové Dušníky – Spartak Příbram B 0:6 (0:4) Šváb 4, Šilhavý, Matějka
Březnice – Milín 2:3 (1:3) Cvrk 2 – Bejček, Zárybnický, Ťapaj

1. Milín 12 10 0 2 60:14 32 
2. Spartak Příbram B 12 10 0 2 51:19 29 
3. Dublovice 11 8 0 3 44:18 24 
4. Luhy 12 8 0 4 38:36 23 
5. Rosovice 12 7 0 5 30:28 22 
6. Pičín 11 7 0 4 35:29 21 
7. Trhové Dušníky 12 7 0 5 31:31 21 
8. Bohutín 11 4 0 7 25:24 13 
9. Březnice 12 4 0 8 23:36 13 
10. Podlesí B 12 4 0 8 32:42 12 
11. Drahlín 11 4 0 7 40:45 11 
12. Nová Ves pod Pleší 11 4 0 7 10:23 11 
13. Jince 12 2 0 10 10:53 6 
14. Sedlčany C 11 2 0 9 16:47 5 

III. třída A:
Zduchovice – Hvožďany 4:2 (2:1) Kofroň 2, Králíček, Černý – Vašíček, Weinfurter
Višňová – Nečín 2:1 po pen. (0:1) Vobr - Kretschmer
Stará Huť – Milín B 6:2 (3:1) Máša 2, Žižka 2, Kadlec 2 – Veselý, Slivka
Láz – Pečice 1:4 (0:2) Procházka – Novotný 3, Řezáč
Bohutín B – Daleké Dušníky B 2:3 po pen. (1:2) Jindřich 2 – Zahout, Černý Jar.

1. Láz 12 9 0 3 43:18 26 
2. Višňová 12 9 0 3 41:19 25 
3. Daleké Dušníky B 12 8 0 4 41:26 25 
4. Pečice 12 8 0 4 39:25 23 
5. Zduchovice 12 8 0 4 38:27 22 
6. Milín B 12 7 0 5 43:29 21 
7. Třebsko 11 6 0 5 42:33 20 
8. Bohutín B 12 6 0 6 37:32 19 
9. Hvožďany 12 6 0 6 42:32 18 
10. Nečín 12 5 0 7 24:27 17 
11. Stará Huť 12 5 0 7 29:38 17 
12. Rožmitál B 11 3 0 8 22:49 8 
13. Dolní Hbity 11 1 0 10 14:47 3 
14. Pičín B 11 1 0 10 18:71 2 

III. třída B:
Hřiměždice – Vysoký Chlumec 12:1 (4:1) Děd 5, Januška 2, Matějka 2, Drobný 2, Černý - Kiš
Petrovice B – Jesenice 2:3 (1:2) Čipera, Kubec – Čejda, Bursík, Šika
Kosova Hora – Nová Ves pod Pleší B 3:1 (2:0) Vilas, Růzha, Moulík - Hausner
Nový Knín B – Prostřední Lhota 1:3 (1:2) Rada – Hrubý 2, Haniš
Kamýk – Obory 2:0 (1:0) Krotil, Tatoušek
Borotice – Krásná Hora 2:4 (1:4) Halay, Břížďala – Čanda 2, Koudelka, Hubička

1. Kosova Hora 12 11 0 1 59:27 33 
2. Prostřední Lhota 12 9 0 3 40:15 28 
3. Kamýk 12 8 0 4 54:22 26 
4. Počepice 11 8 0 3 34:23 22 
5. Kytín 11 7 0 4 32:37 20 
6. Krásná Hora 12 7 0 5 40:30 19 
7. Nový Knín B 12 6 0 6 46:40 19 
8. Jesenice 12 7 0 5 29:31 18 
9. Nová Ves pod Pleší B 12 5 0 7 30:39 16 
10. Obory 12 5 0 7 23:28 15 
11. Petrovice B 12 4 0 8 24:40 13 
12. Hřiměždice 12 3 0 9 36:37 10 
13. Borotice 12 3 0 9 32:45 10 
14. Vysoký Chlumec 12 0 0 12 15:80 0