Okresní přebor

Luhy – Jince 4:0 (3:0) Kout 2, Řezáč, Hovorka
Pičín – Sedlčany C 2:3 (1:1) Ježek 2 – Špaček 2, Štovíček 
Milín – Dublovice 3:1 (1:1) Königsmark, Obdržal, Zárybnický – Ballon 
Sp. Příbram B – N.Ves p. Pleší 1:2 (1:1) Matějka – Holan, Német

1. Milín ⋌14 12 0 2 70:16 38
2. Spartak Příbram B⋌ 14 11 0 3 55:21 32
3. Dublovice⋌ 14 10 0 4 51:22 30
4. Luhy⋌ 14 10 0 4 44:37 29
5. Pičín ⋌14 8 0 6 38:33 24
6. Rosovice⋌ 13 7 0 6 31:29 23
7. Trhové Dušníky⋌ 13 8 0 5 32:32 23
8. Bohutín⋌ 13 5 0 8 31:27 16
9. Podlesí B⋌13 5 0 8 45:43 15
10. Drahlín⋌ 13 5 0 8 44:51 14
11. Nová Ves pod Pleší⋌ 14 5 0 9 14:34 14
12. Březnice⋌ 13 4 0 9 23:39 13
13. Sedlčany C⋌ 14 3 0 11 22:57 8
14. Jince⋌ 14 2 0 12 11:70 6

III. třída A

Hvožďany – Stará Huť 3:1 (0:1) Hrzal, Štolba, Procházka – Novotný
Pičín B – Rožmitál B 4:2 (3:2) Bohuněk 2, Koffi, Hájek – Sadílek, Pečený

1. Daleké Dušníky B⋌ 13 9 0 4 54:26 28
2. Láz ⋌13 9 0 4 45:24 26
3. Třebsko ⋌13 8 0 5 53:35 26
4. Pečice⋌ 13 9 0 4 42:26 26
5. Višňová ⋌13 9 0 4 42:21 25
6. Milín B ⋌13 8 0 5 49:31 24
7. Hvožďany ⋌14 8 0 6 47:34 24
8. Zduchovice⋌ 13 8 0 5 39:32 22
9. Nečín⋌ 13 6 0 7 29:28 20
10. Bohutín B⋌ 13 6 0 7 38:35 19
11. Stará Huť⋌ 14 5 0 9 31:46 17
12.Rožmitál B⋌ 14 3 0 11 26:60 9
13. Dolní Hbity⋌ 13 3 0 10 20:49 8
14. Pičín B ⋌14 2 0 12 23:91 5

III. třída B

Vysoký Chlumec – Kosova Hora 1:4 (0:1) Hanák – Paukner vlastní, Sůva, Kouklík, Marhefka
Nová Ves pod Pleší B – Kamýk 0:4 (0:1) Kopřiva 4
Počepice – Krásná Hora 2:0 (1:0) Chlasták, Skalický

1. Kosova Hora⋌ 14 13 0 1 65:30 38
2. Kamýk⋌14 9 0 5 60:24 30
3. Prostřední Lhota⋌ 13 10 0 3 42:17 30
4. Počepice⋌ 14 10 0 4 41:31 28
5. Kytín⋌ 13 8 0 5 38:43 23
6. Krásná Hora⋌ 14 8 0 6 47:33 22
7. Nový Knín B⋌ 13 7 0 6 51:43 22
8. Jesenice⋌ 13 7 0 6 31:33 19
9. Obory⋌ 13 6 0 7 28:28 18
10. Petrovice B⋌ 13 5 0 8 29:42 16
11. Nová Ves pod Pleší B⋌ 14 5 0 9 33:48 16
12. Hřiměždice⋌ 13 3 0 10 37:44 10
13. Borotice⋌ 13 3 0 10 34:49 10
14. Vysoký Chlumec⋌ 14 0 0 14 18:89 0


Všechny odložené zápasy by se měly odehrát 1. května 2018.